ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
180 | 471 | 2.61 | 95 | 52.78% | 40 | 22.22% | 45 | 25.00% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 17 | +28 | 54 | WOWW | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | ||
2 | Stupčanica | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 15 | +22 | 46 | WLWW | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | ||
3 | 2 | BFK Simm-Bau | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 34 | XWWL | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 | |
4 | 1 | Tomislav | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 33 | +4 | 34 | LXLW | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 19 | |
5 | 1 | Bratstvo | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 34 | WWWW | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | Goražde | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 33 | XWLL | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | ||
7 | Čelik | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 32 | XWWL | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16 | ||
8 | Budućnost | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 27 | +3 | 31 | LLLX | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | ||
9 | 2 | Zvijezda | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 28 | +4 | 30 | WWWL | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
10 | 1 | Gornji Rahić | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 30 | LWLO | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24 | |
11 | 1 | Gradina | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 30 | LLWL | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20 | |
12 | 1 | Radnik Hadžići | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 26 | WOLX | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |
13 | 2 | Rudar Kakanj | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 25 | WWLW | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
14 | 2 | TOŠK | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 24 | LWXL | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | |
15 | 1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 41 | -25 | 23 | LLLW | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 31 | |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 47 | -23 | 14 | LLLL | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 27 |
Sunday, 21 April 2024 | |||||
22 | Budućnost | 1-2 | Zvijezda | ||
22 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 0-1 | Stupčanica | ||
22 | TOŠK | 0-2 | Goražde | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
23 | Zvijezda | 2-0 | Gradina | ||
23 | Goražde | 1-1 | BFK Simm-Bau | ||
23 | Radnik Hadžići | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bihać | ||
23 | Tomislav | 0-1 | Rudar Kakanj | ||
23 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0-2 | Sloboda Tuzla |
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
23 | Čelik | - | Bratstvo | ||
23 | Stupčanica | - | Budućnost | ||
23 | Gornji Rahić | - | TOŠK | ||
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
24 | Sloboda Tuzla | - | Goražde | ||
24 | Budućnost | - | Radnik Hadžići | ||
24 | Jedinstvo Bihać | - | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
24 | Rudar Kakanj | - | Zvijezda | ||
24 | Bratstvo | - | Tomislav | ||
24 | Gradina | - | Stupčanica | ||
24 | BFK Simm-Bau | - | Gornji Rahić |
13 | Fijad MEHANOVIĆ (Stupčanica, 3p) |
11 | Predrag VLADIĆ (BFK Simm-Bau, 1p) |
10 | Eldin MEHMEDOVIĆ (Gornji Rahić, 1p) |
9 | Haris DILAVER (Sloboda Tuzla) |
Anes MAŠIĆ (Čelik, 1p) | |
8 | Husein POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo) |
Dino KALESIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla) | |
Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 2p) | |
Branimir ŠIŠKO (Tomislav) | |
7 | Kenan DELIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 3p) |
Ivan MIHALJ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p) | |
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 2p) | |
Anel HUSIĆ (Budućnost, 2p) | |
6 | Denin JAMAKOVIĆ (Goražde) |
Idriz DŽAFIĆ (Rudar Kakanj) | |
Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost) | |
Irman SEJMENOVIĆ (TOŠK) | |
Petar BANOVIĆ (Tomislav, 1p) | |
Azer KOZIĆ (Zvijezda, 1p) | |
Dževad SIJAMIJA (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p) | |
5 | Ensar IMAMAGIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p) |
Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 2p) | |
Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla) | |
Amin ALAGIĆ (Radnik Hadžići) | |
Ahmed HASANOVIĆ (Rudar Kakanj) | |
Eldin FAČIĆ (Gornji Rahić, 2p) | |
Edis SMAJIĆ (Bratstvo) | |
Alen NUHANOVIĆ (TOŠK) | |
Sedin LJUCA (Stupčanica) | |
Stefan BOŽIĆ (Stupčanica) |