ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | 2023/24 | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1253372.697459.20%2217.60%2923.20%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Borac Banja Luka2015414012+2849OWWW1082023710721175
2Zrinjski2113444520+2543XWOW10901288114431712
3Velež219843017+1335LOOX10640185113441212
4Sarajevo2110383024+633LLLL1071222811326816
5Sloga Doboj2110292733-632XWOL1182119910208824
61Posušje218582420+429WWWL1153316910325811
71Široki Brijeg218492124-328LWWL1062213811227816
81Željezničar2172121928-923WLOL11722167100010321
91GOŠK206592539-1423LWWL103251322103341217
10Tuzla City2164113235-322WLLW115242013101271222
11Igman Konjic2171132444-2022WLLX11605151310118931
12Zvijezda 092142152041-2114LWLW104241312110011729

Results
Monday, 26 February 2024
20Široki Brijeg2-0Željezničar
Saturday, 2 March 2024
21Sloga Doboj1-1Zrinjski
21Igman Konjic1-0Široki Brijeg
21Tuzla City2-0Zvijezda 09
Sunday, 3 March 2024
21Željezničar3-0Sarajevo
21Posušje1-0Velež
Fixtures
Monday, 4 March 2024
21Borac Banja Luka-GOŠK
Saturday, 9 March 2024
22Velež-Tuzla City
22Sarajevo-Igman Konjic
22Zrinjski-Borac Banja Luka
22Široki Brijeg-Sloga Doboj
22GOŠK-Posušje
22Zvijezda 09-Željezničar

Top Scorers
17Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 5p)
13Dejan VIDIĆ (Sloga Doboj)
10Nermin HASKIĆ (Velež)
8Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Đorđe PANTELIĆ (Tuzla City)
7RENAN Abner OLIVEIRA (Sarajevo, 1p)
6Irfan HADŽIĆ (Tuzla City)
Tomislav KIŠ (Zrinjski)
5Toni JOVIĆ (Sloga Doboj)
Dominik BEGIĆ (Posušje)
Esmir HASUKIĆ (GOŠK)
Ajdin HASIĆ (Sarajevo)
Milan MAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Zoran KVRŽIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Nedim MEKIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
Giorgi GULIASHVILI (Velež)
4Gabrijel BOBAN (Posušje, 1p)
Mirza MUSTAFIĆ (Sarajevo)
Mirzad MEHANOVIĆ (Tuzla City)
Dino SKORUP (GOŠK, 1p)
Karlo KAMENAR (Posušje)
Alen MAŠOVIĆ (Tuzla City)
Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar)
Novica MAKSIMOVIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Igman Konjic)
Mirsad RAMIĆ (Igman Konjic)
Nemanja ANĐUŠIĆ (Sarajevo)
David ČAVIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Marijan ĆAVAR (Široki Brijeg, 1p)