ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B Zona A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Nacional BZona AZona B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Atlanta1710433119+1234WWLX962119108422129
2-1Estudiantes (RC)189632717+1033OWOW953115794321210
3=Estudiantes (BA)1810262722+532WWWX9423131196031411
4=Platense189182021-128LLLW940581095131211
5=Temperley187651716+127LXOL924387952299
6+4Deportivo Morón187561617-126WWOL9432769324911
7-1San Martín (SJ)186751616+025OLLX9333769342910
8-1Ferro187381618-224LWWW95136692251012
9-1Alvarado186572523+223LWLX951317129144811
10-1Agropecuario186571716+123LXWW932488933398
11=Belgrano1841042323+022WXWO927014119234912
12=Guillermo Brown186481720-322WLXX9414879234913
13+1Independiente Rivadavia1175482227-518OLOW852117109027517
14-1Barracas Central184681722-518LLXW933312129135510
15=Atlético Mitre183781116-516OLLO922579915347
16=Nueva Chicago2182971423-914WXOL91628109135613
1Independiente Rivadavia (-1)
2Nueva Chicago (-1)

Top Scorers
12+3Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 1p)
11
Ariel RIVERO (Alvarado, 1p)
10+2Luis LÓPEZ (Atlanta, 3p)
7
Bruno SEPULVEDA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)
6
Joaquín SUSVIELLES (Platense, 1p)

Martín COMACHI (Agropecuario, 1p)

Francisco GONZÁLEZ METILLI (Estudiantes (BA))
5
Gonzalo KLUSENER (Independiente Rivadavia)

Lucas CAMPANA (San Martín (SJ))
+1Nicolás MESSINITI (Temperley, 1p)
4
Mauricio ASENJO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Javier FERREIRA (Estudiantes (RC), 1p)

Fabricio PEDROZO (Atlanta)

Kevin GISSI (Deportivo Morón)
+1Carlos VALENZUELA (Barracas Central, 3p)

Emanuel MORENO (Guillermo Brown)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
18Atlanta2-1Ferro

5(p)López
77Grana
19López
18Deportivo Morón1-0Alvarado

36Alvarenga
18Independiente Rivadavia0-0Estudiantes (RC)
18Barracas Central2-3Belgrano

22López
23Vegetti
31(p)Valenzuela
47Vegetti

64Vegetti
18Agropecuario0-1Estudiantes (BA)


90Ruíz Gómez
Sunday, 23 February 2020
18San Martín (SJ)0-0Atlético Mitre
Monday, 24 February 2020
18Platense0-1Nueva Chicago


81Araújo
18Temperley1-3Guillermo Brown

79(p)Messiniti
6(p)Depetris

30Urquijo

40Ferracutti