Primera fase | Zona 1 | Zona 2 | Zona 3 | Zona 4 | Segunda fase | Zona A | Zona B | Reválida A | Reválida B | Reválida C | Reválida D | Tercera fase | Tercera Fase |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Boca Unidos | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 25 | WLWW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
2 | 2 | San Jorge | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 17 | WWWW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | 2 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 16 | WWLW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | 2 | Crucero del Norte | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 16 | LOWW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | 2 | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 15 | WWWL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
6 | 2 | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 9 | OXLX | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | 1 | Altos Hornos Zapla | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 9 | LXLL | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 9 | LOLL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | San Martín (FSA) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 5 | OLLL | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Osvaldo MIRANDA () | |
3 | +1 | Javier BAYK (San Jorge) |
Ricardo TAPIA () | ||
+1 | Emanuel CUEVAS (, 1p) | |
Luis SILBA () | ||
2 | Guillermo SOTELO (Crucero del Norte) | |
+1 | Gonzalo RIOS () | |
Nicolás LEDESMA () | ||
+1 | Alexis BULGARELLI () | |
Leandro ZÁRATE (Juventud Antoniana) | ||
+1 | Martín ABRAHAM (Altos Hornos Zapla) | |
Martín FABRO () | ||
Gaspar TRIVERIO () | ||
Rubén TARASCO (San Jorge) | ||
Luciano HERRERA (Gimnasia y Tiro) | ||
Marco PRIETO (, 1p) | ||
Juan ANTUNES (San Martín (FSA)) | ||
Julio CÁCERES () | ||
Federico MARTINEZ (Crucero del Norte) | ||
+1 | César MORE () | |
Álvaro CAZULA (Gimnasia y Tiro) |
Friday, 2 November 2018 | |||||
11 | Juventud Antoniana | 0-0 | San Martín (FSA) | ||
11 | Crucero del Norte | 0-2 | Boca Unidos | ||
71 | Rios | ||||
79(og) | Lechner | ||||
11 | San Jorge | 3-0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
27 | More | ||||
44 | Cuevas | ||||
45 | Bayk | ||||
Saturday, 3 November 2018 | |||||
11 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 3-1 | Altos Hornos Zapla | ||
28 | Martínez | 32 | Abraham | ||
35 | Bulgarelli | ||||
53 | Huth |