ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Ettan Norra | Ettan Södra | 2023 | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561442.572544.64%1526.79%1628.57%

League table
2023OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12GAIS7511136+716WWLW330071421165
2Västerås SK7421103+714OWLW312030430173
32Utsikten7421137+614WXWX430184312053
43Öster7412159+613LXLW420295321064
51Östersund7331106+412LXWW312065421141
6Jönköping Södra72411413+110LXWX421165303088
74Gefle731388+010WLLX421165310223
8GIF Sundsvall73131012-210XLWL411257320155
92Brage731379-210LWOW320142411237
101Landskrona731368-210OWWL430164301204
111Örebro723256-19OWWL412132311124
12AFC Eskilstuna7223712-58WXLW3111224112510
132Trelleborg7205913-46WLLL420265300338
141Örgryte7052710-35OXLX303066402214
151Helsingborg711548-44XLWL310223401325
16Skövde AIK7025614-82LLOL302145400429

Top Scorers
6+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)
+2Pashang ABDULLA (Jönköping Södra)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Öster)
5
Julius LINDBERG (GAIS, 1p)
4
Filip BOHMAN (Trelleborg)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra)
3
Sebastian KARLSSON GRACH (Östersund)
+1Samouil IZOUNTOUEMOI (Brage)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)
+1Johan BENGTSSON (GIF Sundsvall)
+1Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten)

Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)

Erik WESTERMARK (Utsikten)

Jaheem BURKE (Västerås SK)
2
Gustav BERGGREN (Brage)
+1Gustav LUNDGREN (GAIS)

Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)

Miguel SANDBERG (Västerås SK)

Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)
+1Leo LIF (AFC Eskilstuna)

Erik GUNNARSSON (Utsikten)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Öster)

Seth HELLBERG (Brage)

Richard FRIDAY (GAIS)

Taylor SILVERHOLT (Jönköping Södra)
Results
Friday, 12 May 2023
7Jönköping Södra2-3AFC Eskilstuna

49Abdulla
65(og)Berntsson
90+3Abdulla
86Yakubu

90+5Lif
Saturday, 13 May 2023
7Öster1-2GAIS

20Bergmark Wiberg
29Lundgren

90+6Beckman
7Västerås SK0-0Landskrona
Sunday, 14 May 2023
7Gefle4-1Skövde AIK

16Lundin
13Mork
22(og)Basic
55Rafael
57Capotondi
7Utsikten4-1Brage

5Skoglund
15Izountouemoi
26Hedlund
72Martinsson
87Bosnic
Monday, 15 May 2023
7Trelleborg1-0Östersund

47Hallberg
7GIF Sundsvall1-1Helsingborg

17Bengtsson
83Stojanovic-Fredin
Tuesday, 16 May 2023
7Örebro0-0Örgryte