ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8162.00562.50%225.00%112.50%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 AFC United110020+23W---000000110020
++2 GAIS110020+23W---110020000000
+3 Varbergs BoIS110021+13W---110021000000
4 Sirius110021+13W---110021000000
5 Assyriska110021+13W---110021000000
6 Ängelholm110010+13W---110010000000
7 Örgryte101011+01X---000000101011
8 Ljungskile101011+01X---101011000000
9 IFK Värnamo101000+01O---000000101000
10 Trelleborg101000+01O---101000000000
11 Halmstad100112-10L---000000100112
12 Dalkurd100112-10L---000000100112
-13 Åtvidaberg100112-10L---000000100112
-14 Syrianska 100101-10L---000000100101
--15 Frej100102-20L---000000100102
--16 Degerfors100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
1+1Daniel SLIPER (Assyriska)
+1George MOURAD (Örgryte)
+1Luther SINGH (GAIS)
+1Thomas DRAGE (Varbergs BoIS)
+1Diego MONTIEL (Dalkurd)
+1Liam DAVIS (GAIS)
+1Mahmoud EID (Åtvidaberg)
+1Ian SIRELIUS (Sirius)
+1Christer GUSTAFSSON (Sirius)
+1Gabriel ALTEMARK-VANNERYR (Ljungskile)
+1Daniel JARL (AFC United)
+1Thomas BOAKYE (Varbergs BoIS)
+1Sead HAKŠABANOVIĆ (Halmstad)
+1Omar EDDAHRI (AFC United)
+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Ängelholm)
+1Kenny PAVEY (Assyriska)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2016
1GAIS2-0Frej

2Singh
87Davis
1Varbergs BoIS2-1Åtvidaberg

22Boakye
49Eid
32Drage
Sunday, 3 April 2016
1Degerfors0-2AFC United


59Jarl

86Eddahri
1Ljungskile1-1Örgryte

33Altemark-Vanneryr
39Mourad
1Assyriska2-1Dalkurd

54Sliper
86Montiel
82Pavey
1Ängelholm1-0Syrianska

18Stojanovic-Fredin
Monday, 4 April 2016
1Trelleborg0-0IFK Värnamo
1Sirius2-1Halmstad

17Gustafsson
2Hakšabanović
41Sirelius