ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825152.828446.15%4926.92%4926.92%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Öster2618444515+3058WWWW131120272137241813
+2=Norrby2615655433+2151LWXL138412613137242820
3=Landskrona2614485025+2546LLWW131012319134361916
4=Utsikten2612684028+1242WLXL138322914134361114
5=Kristianstad26114113535+037WXWL136342318135171217
6=Husqvarna269893932+735WXWL137061913132832019
7=Oddevold268993942-333XXLL134451716134542226
8+5Mjällby2671093539-431WWXW134541919133551620
9+1Qviding2687112732-531XWLX13724201413157718
10-1Oskarshamn AIK2686123446-1230XXLW135351618133371828
-11-3Trollhättan2661192939-1029LXXW134721512132471427
--12=Tvååker26610103048-1828LXWX13454212213256926
--13-2Prespa Birlik2676133550-1527LLLW132561628135171922
--14=Höllviken2647152351-2819XLLL134541721130211630

Results
Saturday, 5 November 2016
26Landskrona1-3Öster
26Husqvarna5-1Norrby
26Oskarshamn AIK1-1Qviding
26Höllviken3-3Oddevold
26Utsikten3-0Trollhättan
26Tvååker1-3Kristianstad
26Prespa Birlik0-3Mjällby
Play-offs
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
l1Rosengård2-1Trollhättan
Saturday, 12 November 2016
l2Trollhättan1-2Rosengård2-4

Top Scorers
20+1Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 3p)
17
Erik PÄRSSON (Landskrona, 1p)
12
Karim SADAT (Prespa Birlik, 4p)
+1Arber HASANI (Husqvarna, 1p)
11
Emeh IZUCHUKWU (Kristianstad, 1p)
10+1Johan PATRIKSSON (Oddevold)
9
Marcus EKENBERG (Mjällby)

Mamudu MORO (Mjällby)

Jakob ADOLFSSON (Tvååker)
8
Jonathan LEVI (Landskrona)
+2David JOHANNESSON (Öster)

Bovar KARIM (Prespa Birlik)
7+1Karl-Johan LINDBLAD (Öster, 5p)
+1Perparim BEQAJ (Tvååker)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Josef DAOUD (Trollhättan, 1p)

Edafe EGBEDI (Prespa Birlik)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Utsikten)
6
Anton AGEBJÖRN (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+1Andréas GRAHM (Kristianstad)

Andreas BIRGERSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 1p)
+1Anders MOGREN (Utsikten)

Velimir STANKOVIĆ (Husqvarna)
+2Edin HAMIDOVIC (Husqvarna)
+3Freddy BORG (Höllviken, 2p)

Marcus ÖVERSJÖ (Norrby)