ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203082.564940.83%3630.00%3529.17%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Budućnost2418335020+3057WWWW1311112610117222410
2=Sutjeska2412844826+2244XWLX11722239135622517
3=Iskra2410862924+538OLXX116231610134631314
4+1Zeta248972324-133WLXX12642138122551016
5-1Rudar24103113643-733LWWW116232318134181325
6=Podgorica2461262623+330OLXO124711610122551013
7=OFK Titograd2466122430-624XLXL123181217123541213
-8=OFK Petrovac2466122042-2224XOLX132471024114251018
-9=Kom2458113238-623XWLL133641916112271322
--10=Grbalj2439122038-1818LOWO12174111712228921

Results
Saturday, 30 May 2020
24Zeta2-0Rudar
24Kom3-3Sutjeska
24Budućnost1-0Grbalj
24OFK Petrovac1-1OFK Titograd
24Podgorica0-0Iskra
Fixtures
Wednesday, 3 June 2020
25Sutjeska-OFK Petrovac
25Rudar-Podgorica
25Grbalj-Zeta
25OFK Titograd-Budućnost
25Iskra-Kom

Top Scorers
9Boban ĐORĐEVIĆ (Grbalj)
8Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)
Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Budućnost, 3p)
Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska)
Velizar JANKETIĆ (Rudar, 4p)
Boris KOPITOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)
Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)
Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)
Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Budućnost)
6Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)
Goran VUJOVIĆ (Kom, 2p)
5TIAGUINHO (Rudar, 2p)
Šaleta KORDIĆ (Podgorica)
Panagiotis MORAITIS (Budućnost)
Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Iskra, 3p)
Jovan VUJOVIĆ (Podgorica, 4p)
Marko VUČIĆ (Sutjeska, 5p)
Petar GRBIĆ (Budućnost)
Miloš KALEZIĆ (OFK Petrovac)
Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Budućnost)
Zarko POPOVIĆ (Kom)