ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303302.535240.00%4030.77%3829.23%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Budućnost2620335521+3463WWWW1412112810128222711
2=Sutjeska2612954828+2045LOXW12732239145632519
3=Iskra2611873228+441LWOL127231810144641418
4=Zeta2691072625+137XWWL13652149133551216
5=Podgorica2671363024+634XWOL124711610143651414
6=Rudar26104123747-1034XLLW126242321144281426
7=OFK Petrovac2677122443-1928WOXO143471425124351018
-8=OFK Titograd2667132533-825OLXL133191320133641213
-9=Kom2659123341-824XLXW143742017122281324
--10=Grbalj26310132040-2019OLLO14185111912228921

Top Scorers
9
Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Budućnost, 3p)

Boban ĐORĐEVIĆ (Grbalj)
+1Velizar JANKETIĆ (Rudar, 4p)
8
Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Boris KOPITOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Budućnost)
6+1Panagiotis MORAITIS (Budućnost)

Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Petar GRBIĆ (Budućnost)
+1Miloš KALEZIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Goran VUJOVIĆ (Kom, 2p)
5
TIAGUINHO (Rudar, 2p)

Šaleta KORDIĆ (Podgorica)
+1Balša SEKULIĆ (Podgorica)

Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Iskra, 3p)

Jovan VUJOVIĆ (Podgorica, 4p)

Marko VUČIĆ (Sutjeska, 5p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Budućnost)

Zarko POPOVIĆ (Kom)

Nikola VUJNOVIĆ (Podgorica)
Results
Sunday, 7 June 2020
26Zeta1-1Podgorica

70Vukčević
59Sekulić
26Kom1-1Rudar

62Sentoku
27Janketić
26Budućnost2-0Sutjeska

22Moraitis
87Raičković
26Grbalj0-0OFK Titograd
26OFK Petrovac4-1Iskra

22(p)Vukčević
37Camaj
32Raičević
45Kalezić
63Ražnatović