ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1453652.516041.38%4531.03%4027.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Budućnost2922346125+3669WWLW1513112910149233215
2=Sutjeska29141055530+2552OWWL159423011145632519
3=Iskra2913883932+747LWWL149232412154651520
4=Zeta2991372726+140OXOX146621510153751216
5=Podgorica2971573227+536LXXX144911812153661415
6+1OFK Petrovac2998122844-1635WXWW154471525145451319
7-1Rudar29104153754-1734LLLX146262327154291427
-8=OFK Titograd2978142837-929WLOO154291521143651316
-9=Kom29511133544-926LXXX143742017152491527
--10=Grbalj29410152346-2322WLLO1528512191422101127

Top Scorers
9
Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 2p)

Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Budućnost, 3p)

Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 2p)

Boban ĐORĐEVIĆ (Grbalj)

Velizar JANKETIĆ (Rudar, 4p)

Igor IVANOVIĆ (Budućnost)
8
Panagiotis MORAITIS (Budućnost)

Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Boris KOPITOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Sutjeska, 1p)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)
7
Miloš KALEZIĆ (OFK Petrovac)
6
Petar GRBIĆ (Budućnost)

Goran VUJOVIĆ (Kom, 2p)

Dušan STOILJKOVIĆ (Budućnost)

Nikola VUJNOVIĆ (Podgorica)
5
TIAGUINHO (Rudar, 2p)

Šaleta KORDIĆ (Podgorica)

Balša SEKULIĆ (Podgorica)

Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Iskra, 3p)

Jovan VUJOVIĆ (Podgorica, 4p)

Marko VUČIĆ (Sutjeska, 5p)

Zarko POPOVIĆ (Kom)
Results
Sunday, 21 June 2020
29Sutjeska0-0Zeta
29Budućnost1-0Podgorica

85Terzić
29Grbalj1-0Rudar

90Đalović
29OFK Petrovac1-0Kom

73Mikijelj
29OFK Titograd2-1Iskra

30Adrović
52(p)Obradović
63Alić