ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333792.846649.62%2720.30%4030.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Midtjylland1916213110+2150WWWW971114610910174
2=FC København1914143521+1443WWWL9810217106041414
3=AGF1910363121+1033XWWW1061320129423119
4=Brøndby1910183628+831LLLW10703241693151212
5=AaB198473021+928OXWX9522157103251514
6+1OB198382822+627OLLL10523171093151112
7-1Randers198383228+427LWLX9621199102171319
8=FC Nordsjælland197483129+225LXWX9522147102261722
9=Lyngby197482533-825XXXW10613151691351017
10+1SønderjyskE195772332-922WLXL10334111692431216
11-1AC Horsens196491631-1522OWLW941481610235815
12=Hobro1921071926-716OXLX1017291291351014
13=Esbjerg1934121732-1513LLWL1023511159117617
14=Silkeborg1924132545-2010WLLL91171121101361424

Top Scorers
17+1Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby, 3p)
12
Ronnie SCHWARTZ (Silkeborg, 1p)
10
Bashkim KADRII (OB, 3p)
8+1Patrick MORTENSEN (AGF, 2p)

Sander SVENDSEN (OB)
+1Dame N'DOYE (FC København)

Dominik KAISER (Brøndby)

Mustapha BUNDU (AGF, 1p)
7
Pieros SOTIRIOU (FC København, 1p)

Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Randers, 1p)
+1Christian JAKOBSEN (SønderjyskE, 1p)

Mikkel KAUFMANN (AaB)

Mohammed KUDUS (FC Nordsjælland, 3p)
6
EVANDER da Silva (FC Midtjylland, 2p)

Mart LIEDER (SønderjyskE)

Lucas ANDERSEN (AaB, 2p)

Mikkel DAMSGAARD (FC Nordsjælland)

Emmanuel SABBI (Hobro)
5
Pål KIRKEVOLD (Hobro, 2p)

Frederik GYTKJÆR (Lyngby)

Marvin EGHO (Randers)

Michael SANTOS (FC København, 1p)

Isaac ATANGA (FC Nordsjælland)

Jonas WIND (FC København)

Patrick OLSEN (AaB)

Yuriy YAKOVENKO (Esbjerg)
Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
19Hobro0-0AC Horsens
Sunday, 8 December 2019
19Brøndby1-2FC Midtjylland

64Wilczek
60Mabil

82Onyeka
19Silkeborg2-1Randers

14Vallys
20Hammershøy-Mistrati
48Okkels
19AGF1-1Lyngby

29Mortensen
6Corlu
19FC Nordsjælland0-1FC København


28N'Doye
19SønderjyskE2-1Esbjerg

78Dovbyk
6Mohammed
86(p)Jakobsen
Monday, 9 December 2019
19OB0-0AaB