ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
Superliga | 1. Division | 2. Division | latest | squads | Landspokalen

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263672.916450.79%2419.05%3830.16%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Midtjylland181521299+2047WWWW97111469810153
2=FC København1813143421+1340WWLW981021795041314
3+1AGF1810263020+1032WWWW960319119423119
4-1Brøndby1810173526+931LLWW9702231493151212
5=AaB188373021+927XWXL952215793151514
6+2Randers188373126+527WLXW962119992161217
7-1OB188282822+626LLLW9513171093151112
8-1FC Nordsjælland187473128+325XWXL8521146102261722
9=Lyngby187382432-824XXWL1061315168125916
10+1AC Horsens186391631-1521WLWX94148169225815
11-1SønderjyskE184772131-1019LXLL923491592431216
12=Hobro182971926-715XLXL916291291351014
13=Esbjerg1834111630-1413LWLX1023511158116515
14=Silkeborg1814132344-217LLLL8017920101361424

Top Scorers
16+1Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby, 3p)
12
Ronnie SCHWARTZ (Silkeborg, 1p)
10+1Bashkim KADRII (OB, 3p)
8
Dominik KAISER (Brøndby)
+1Mustapha BUNDU (AGF, 1p)

Sander SVENDSEN (OB)
7
Pieros SOTIRIOU (FC København, 1p)
+1Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Randers, 1p)

Dame N'DOYE (FC København)

Mikkel KAUFMANN (AaB)

Patrick MORTENSEN (AGF, 2p)
+1Mohammed KUDUS (FC Nordsjælland, 3p)
6
Mikkel DAMSGAARD (FC Nordsjælland)

EVANDER da Silva (FC Midtjylland, 2p)

Mart LIEDER (SønderjyskE)

Lucas ANDERSEN (AaB, 2p)

Emmanuel SABBI (Hobro)

Christian JAKOBSEN (SønderjyskE)
5
Pål KIRKEVOLD (Hobro, 2p)

Frederik GYTKJÆR (Lyngby)

Michael SANTOS (FC København, 1p)

Patrick OLSEN (AaB)

Yuriy YAKOVENKO (Esbjerg)

Isaac ATANGA (FC Nordsjælland)

Marvin EGHO (Randers)

Jonas WIND (FC København)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
18Lyngby1-1FC Nordsjælland

63Nielsen
27(p)Kudus
Sunday, 1 December 2019
18AaB1-1Hobro

9van Weert
5(og)Thelander
18FC København2-1Brøndby

28Fischer
6Wilczek
90Fischer
18Esbjerg1-2AGF

84Egelund
9Bundu

90Amini
18AC Horsens2-1OB

61(og)Lund
23(p)Kadrii
65Jacobsen
18Randers3-0SønderjyskE

14(og)Mirković
46Hammershøy-Mistrati
90Lobzhanidze
Monday, 2 December 2019
18FC Midtjylland2-1Silkeborg

15Marcondes
86Holten
73Nicolaisen