ROUND | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 11 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | FC Košice | 2-3 | KFK Komárno | |||
8 | Sagna | 37 | Tóth | |||
47 | Turčák | 76 | Šimko | |||
87 | Nguidjol | |||||
Tuesday, 18 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Pohronie | 0-1 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |||
40(og) | Pushkarov | |||||
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Tatran Prešov | 1-0 | Podbrezová | |||
22 | Pribula | |||||
r4 | FK Humenné | 2-1 | Dunajská Streda | |||
59 | Diamé | 27 | Leginus | |||
77 | Jurčišin | |||||
r4 | Slavoj Trebišov | 0-4 | AS Trenčín | |||
41 | Pires | |||||
83 | Emeka | |||||
86 | Emeka | |||||
89 | Emeka | |||||
r4 | Spartak Myjava | 4-1 | Dolný Kubín | |||
3(p) | Pekár | 20(p) | Kolorédy | |||
27 | Cisár | |||||
68 | Arthur | |||||
86 | Olejník | |||||
r4 | Šamorín | 2-1 | MŠK Žilina | |||
67 | Szolgai | 69 | Ďuriš | |||
85 | Csóka | |||||
r4 | Jednota Bánová | 2-1 | Častkovce | |||
26(p) | 72 | |||||
42 | ||||||
r4 | Považská Bystrica | 2-2 | Zlaté Moravce | p7-8 | ||
50 | Nagy | 73 | Niarchos | |||
90 | Boris | 80 | Suľa | |||
r4 | Devínska Nová Ves | 0-3 | Ružomberok | |||
40 | Macejko | |||||
68 | Mojžiš | |||||
90 | Lichý | |||||
r4 | MFK Kežmarok | 0-1 | Banská Bystrica | |||
28 | Depetris | |||||
r4 | FK Brezno | 1-3 | MŠK Púchov | |||
75(p) | 9 | Kaufman | ||||
38 | Pavlovič | |||||
73 | Biricz | |||||
Tuesday, 25 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | MFK Dubnica | 0-3 | Michalovce | |||
6 | Marcin | |||||
37 | Marcin | |||||
77 | Marcin | |||||
r4 | Odeva Lipany | 0-1 | Skalica | |||
22 | Fábry | |||||
Wednesday, 26 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Sereď | 0-3 | Spartak Trnava | |||
38 | Ristovski | |||||
68 | Iván | |||||
75(p) | Iván | |||||
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Tesla Stropkov | 2-3 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
79 | 2 | Čavrić | ||||
88 | Polaščík | 14 | Čavrić | |||
45 | Voet |
5 | +3 | Matúš MARCIN (Michalovce) |
Moses DAVID (Podbrezová) | ||
4 | +1 | Gábor TÓTH (KFK Komárno) |
Peter ĎUNGEL (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
+2 | Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava) | |
Filip BAINOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p) | ||
3 | +1 | Stanislav OLEJNÍK (Spartak Myjava) |
Thomas KOTLÁR (MFK Dubnica) | ||
Michal FAŠKO (Banská Bystrica, 1p) | ||
Adler DA SILVA (Michalovce) | ||
Adrián KAČERÍK (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Adam GAŽI (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Ondřej HAPAL (Považská Bystrica) | ||
Marcel VYSOČAN (Odeva Lipany) | ||
Abdulrahman TAIWO (Spartak Trnava) | ||
Peter VITOVIČ (Odeva Lipany) | ||
+1 | Christian NGUIDJOL (KFK Komárno) | |
+3 | Chinonso EMEKA (AS Trenčín) | |
Erik PUCHEL (MŠK Púchov, 1p) | ||
Ivan HLUSHKO (Rača Bratislava) | ||
Nikola KRSTOVIĆ (Dunajská Streda, 1p) | ||
Filip TOMOVIČ (FC Petrzalka 1898) |