ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Slovak cup

ROUNDR2R3

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
r2Oravan Oravsk� Jasenica0-6ŠK Belá


15


28


41


47(p)


77


85
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
r2Tatran Pliešovce0-11Banská Bystrica


8Polievka


13Vujošević


15Laksík


17Starší


22Polievka


54Starší


57(p)Dolný


60Gonda


71Dolný


75Dolný


78Dolný
r2OFK Tovarn�ky0-5Podbrezová


54Gerebenits


57Pajer


71(p)Pribula


77Ďatko


87Kováčik
r2Dolný Kubín2-4MŠK Púchov

10(p)
9(p)Michlík

68
53Michlík


62Raffay


88Prekop
r2ŠK Blava0-2Slovan Galanta


78(p)Basa


90
Wednesday, 19 August 2020
r2Slovan Sabinov0-3Tatran Prešov


12


21(og)


87
r2Sobrance Sobranecko0-4Vranov


4


21Straka


29


70
r2MFK Gelnica0-2Slavoj Trebišov


45Vodilka


59Špak
r2Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0-1Šamorín


34Boateng
r2Melčice-Lieskové2-1Nové Mesto

81
54Rapavý

90

r2Kostolné Kračany0-4Skalica


62Nemergut


74Straczek


78Straczek


88Horodník
r2ŠK Závod0-3Rohožník


2(og)


18(og)


55
r2NŠK 1922 Bratislava0-4Rača Bratislava


44(p)Bellay


60


66


76
r2OFK Olov�ry0-6FC Košice


7Blandón


10Gáll


19Košuda


23Košuda


52Ristovski


65(p)Vyshnevskyi
r2POKROK SEZ Krompachy1-2Spišské Podhradie

74
55


81
r2ŠK Šoporňa3-3FC Patap1-3

29
32Valenta

66(p)
34

88
48Valenta
r2ŠK Strážske1-3OŠK Pavlovce

41
2


18


30
r2Košická Nová Ves0-4Slávia Košice


31


35


62


68
r2FK Nižná2-3OŠK Bešeňová

65
32

85
47


90(p)
r2Veľká Lomnica0-4Slavoj Spišská Belá


53


66


67


89(p)
r2OŠK Švošov2-2Slávia Staškovp2-4

80
52

89
81
r2Ban�k Handlov�1-4Baník Lehota

6
17


26(p)


74


90
r2Považan Pruské0-3Spartak Kvašov


49


58(p)


75Pilát
r2Veľké Zálužie1-1MŠK Hurbanovop6-7

85
6
r2Lokomotíva Košice2-0FK Čaňa

7


80

r2PFK PiešťanyP-PDunajská Streda
r2Veľký Lapáš1-3MFK Dubnica

20
44Kuzma


73Janco


83Levai
r2Fomat Martin4-4Popradp5-6

6Lanko
22Hurný

25(p)Repáň
45Hurný

40Lanko
64(p)Hurný

90
69Jurčišin
r2PŠC Pezinok2-3Rovinka

61(p)
32

77
38


43
r2TJ Visnove1-5Liptovský Mikuláš

85
20Kováč


50Voško


57Staš


61Laura


75Ha
r2FK Svit0-3Partizán Bardejov


52Serečin


63Maťaš


80Serečin
r2Považská Bystrica1-3FC Petrzalka 1898

35
40Kozlovský


80Sliacky


83Vician
r2Rusovce1-5KFK Komárno

30
34Krela


59Szöcs


77(p)Krela


84(p)Pastorek


88Krela
r2FK Gerlachov3-0Sokol Ľubotice

6Miženko


23Kica


39

r2Veľké Lovce2-1Bešeňov

46
36

53

r2Devínska Nová Ves0-4FC Malacky


4


30


65


67
r2Radimov3-0Nafta Gbely

30


51


68(og)

r2Jacovce3-1Vestenice

63
84

73


80

r2Sokol Jakub7-1MFK Detva

20(og)
88

30


35(p)


49


52


64


76

r2Jednota Málinec4-1ŠK Hrochoť

41
43

55


66(p)


77

r2MFK Kežmarok3-1OŠK Rudňany

61
65

63


70

r2ŠK Šurany2-0TJ Imeľ

37


73

r2ŠK Nevidzany2-0FK Kolárovo

35


56

r2Družstevník Zvončín2-1Horná Krupá

14
36

66

Thursday, 20 August 2020
r2TJ Jasenov1-2Tesla Stropkov

39
15


37
r2Tvrdošín0-0Oravské Veselép3-5
Wednesday, 26 August 2020
r2FK Brezno0-2Slovenské Ďarmoty


25Tóth


32
r2Baník Veľký Krtíš1-4TJD Príbelce

76(p)
9


17(og)


66


84
r2Javorník Makov1-1Jednota Bánováp7-6

45Filo
59
r2Sásová0-0Prameň Kováčováp3-1
r2Slovan Modra1-0Slovan Most

45

Tuesday, 1 September 2020
r2FC 98 Hajnáčka2-2Rimavská Sobota

13
50Balog

82
90
r2SFC Kalinkovo0-7Senica


13Totka


22Mašulovič


28(p)Malec


31Malec


51Košťál


75Addo


82Yenne
Wednesday, 2 September 2020
r2FK Podkonice1-4Zlaté Moravce

38
27Duga


32Orávik


35Balaj


89Vujič
r2OFK Malženice0-3Spartak Trnava


10Tumma


15Saymon


80Allecks Alves
r2MŠK Kysucké1-1Tatran Krásnop6-5

22
76
Thursday, 3 September 2020
r2FK Beluša0-2Slovan Bratislava


14(p)Henty


90Ožbolt
r2ŠK Gbeľany0-8Sereď


13Ba


14Jarović


18Michalík


36Iván


58Potoma


74(p)Jarović


79Potoma


88Bušnja
Tuesday, 8 September 2020
r2Dunajská Lužná0-4Pohronie


48Bimenyimana


52(p)Weir


74Matić


90Blahút
Tuesday, 15 September 2020
r2Odeva Lipany0-4Ružomberok


25Kmeť


45(og)Jacko


73Gerec


86Almási
r2Mladosť Kalša1-2Michalovce

65
21Popovic


87Phillips
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
r2Spartak Myjava0-2AS Trenčín


30(og)


86Ikoba
r2Námestovo0-7MŠK Žilina


5Kurminowski


29Kurminowski


39Bernát


41Ďuriš


51Bernát


54Kurminowski


82Rusnák
r2Lokomotíva Zvolen0-5FC Nitra


25Šefčík


31Šefčík


46Fabiš


68Danek


77Podhorín

Top Scorers
4+4Jozef DOLNÝ (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
3+3Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina)
+3Erik HURNÝ (Poprad, 1p)
+3Jakub KRELA (KFK Komárno, 1p)
2+2Denis POTOMA (Sereď)
+2Senad JAROVIĆ (Sereď, 1p)
+2Tomáš MALEC (Senica, 1p)
+2Patrik KOŠUDA (FC Košice)
+2Marek LANKO (Fomat Martin)
+2Samuel ŠEFČÍK (FC Nitra)
+2Róbert VALENTA (FC Pata)
+2Ján BERNÁT (MŠK Žilina)
+2Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)
+2Piotr STRACZEK (Skalica)
+2Filip SEREČIN (Partizán Bardejov)
+2Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica)
+2Jakub MICHLÍK (MŠK Púchov, 1p)