ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | |||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 27 October 2020 | ||||||
r2l1 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | Bolívar | |||
r2l1 | Unión La Calera | 0-0 | Tolima | |||
r2l1 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Liverpool | |||
Wednesday, 28 October 2020 | ||||||
r2l1 | Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | Caracas | |||
r2l1 | Vélez Sársfield | 0-0 | Peñarol | |||
r2l1 | Nacional | 1-1 | River Plate | |||
r2l1 | Lanús | 3-2 | São Paulo | |||
r2l1 | Millonarios | 1-2 | Cali | |||
r2l1 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | Defensa y Justicia | |||
r2l1 | Fénix | 3-1 | Huachipato | |||
Thursday, 29 October 2020 | ||||||
r2l1 | Independiente | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | |||
r2l1 | Unión | 0-1 | Emelec | |||
r2l1 | FBC Melgar | 1-0 | Bahia | |||
r2l1 | Coquimbo | 3-0 | Estudiantes | |||
r2l1 | Sol de América | 0-0 | Universidad Católica | |||
r2l1 | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | Junior | |||
Tuesday, 3 November 2020 | ||||||
r2l2 | Bolívar | 3-0 | Audax Italiano | 4-2 | ||
r2l2 | Tolima | 1-1 | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | ||
r2l2 | Liverpool | 1-2 | Sport Huancayo | 2-3 | ||
Wednesday, 4 November 2020 | ||||||
r2l2 | São Paulo | 4-3 | Lanús | 6-6 | ||
r2l2 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Vélez Sársfield | 1-1 | ||
r2l2 | River Plate | 3-1 | Nacional | 4-2 | ||
r2l2 | Cali | 1-2 | Millonarios | 3-3, p5-4 | ||
r2l2 | Caracas | 0-0 | Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | ||
r2l2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Sportivo Luqueño | 3-2 | ||
r2l2 | Huachipato | 1-1 | Fénix | 2-4 | ||
Thursday, 5 November 2020 | ||||||
r2l2 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Sol de América | 2-1 | ||
r2l2 | Junior | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | ||
r2l2 | Bahia | 4-0 | FBC Melgar | 4-1 | ||
r2l2 | Emelec | 1-2 | Unión | 2-2 | ||
r2l2 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Independiente | 1-2 | ||
r2l2 | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Coquimbo | 0-5 |
4 | +1 | GILBERTO Oliveira (Bahia, 1p) |
+2 | Facundo BARCELÓ (Emelec) | |
3 | +3 | Luciano NEQUECAUR (Fénix) |
Rodrigo HOLGADO (Audax Italiano) | ||
+1 | Nicolás ORSINI (Lanús) | |
2 | +1 | Agustín OCAMPO (Liverpool) |
Dionisio PÉREZ (River Plate) | ||
Agustín PALAVECINO (Cali, 1p) | ||
+2 | Hernán MENOSSE (Cali) | |
+2 | Lautaro PALACIOS (Coquimbo) | |
+1 | GREGORE de Magalhães (Bahia) | |
+2 | BRENNER Souza (São Paulo) | |
Nicolás ROYÓN (Nacional Potosí) | ||
+2 | Braian ROMERO (Defensa y Justicia) | |
+1 | Vladimir HERNÁNDEZ (Nacional) | |
Richard BLANCO (Mineros) | ||
+2 | Douglas AREZO (River Plate) | |
Juan OLIVERA (River Plate) | ||
+2 | José SAND (Lanús) | |
+1 | Jefferson DUQUE (Nacional) | |
+2 | Silvio ROMERO (Independiente, 1p) | |
Facundo WALLER (Plaza Colonia) | ||
+2 | FESSIN (Bahia) | |
José ÉLBER (Bahia) | ||
+1 | Nildo VIERA (Sol de América, 1p) | |
+1 | Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Huachipato) | |
+1 | Thiago ALMADA (Vélez Sársfield, 2p) |