ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubok

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 10Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=CSKA220060+66WW--
2=Metallurg Lipetsk210123-13LW--
3=Zenit-Izhevsk200216-50LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Metallurg Lipetsk0-2CSKA


41Bohinen


85Bistrović


Table
Group 11Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Dinamo220090+96WW--
2=FC Orenburg210134-13LW--
3=Dinamo Stavropol200219-80LL--
Results
Tuesday, 26 October 2021
3FC Orenburg0-3Dinamo


8Tyukavin


81Moro


87Evgenev


Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+2Kuban210131+23WL--
2-1FK Krasnodar210123-13LW--
3-1Leningradets210112-13LW--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Kuban3-0FK Krasnodar

6Lauk

23Aleinikov

63Lauk


Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=KamAZ220020+26WW--
2=Ural210121+13LW--
3=Torpedo Vladimir200203-30LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3KamAZ1-0Ural

90Musaev


Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Arsenal211072+54XW--
2=Veles211041+34XW--
3=Dinamo Bryansk200219-80LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Veles1-1Arsenal

75Galoyan
32Kangwa


Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Nizhny Novgorod220020+26WW--
2=Fakel210121+13LW--
3=Dinamo Barnaul200203-30LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Fakel0-1Nizhny Novgorod


40Berkovsky


Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Chayka220020+26WW--
2=Torpedo210121+13WL--
3=Rostov200203-30LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Torpedo2-0Rostov

60(p)Kalmykov

90Abdrashitov


Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Alania220052+36WW--
2=Ufa201113-22LX--
3=Legion-Dinamo201134-11XL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Alania2-0Ufa

56(p)Kobesov

70Khadartsev


Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Akhmat211041+34XW--
2=Rotor211041+34XW--
3=Kairat200206-60LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Rotor1-1Akhmat

37Pervushin
80Utkin


Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Baltika211021+14OW--
2+1Khimki202011+02OX--
3-1Saransk201123-12XL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Baltika0-0Khimki


Table
Group 9Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk220050+56WW--
2=Krylia Sovetov2101101+93LW--
3=Znamya Noginsk2002014-140LL--
Results
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Krylia Sovetov

84Razdorskikh


Top Scorers
4
Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)
+2Maksim LAUK (Kuban)
3
Georgi KUCHIEV (Dinamo Stavropol)

Roman PAVLYUCHENKO (Znamya Noginsk)

Ivan OLEINIKOV (Chayka, 1p)

Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Krylia Sovetov)

Dmitri SADOV (Dinamo Vladivostok)

Anton KOBYALKO (Dinamo Barnaul)

Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Saransk)