ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Magyar Kupa

ROUNDR6R7

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
r7Budaörs1-3Csákvár

21Molnár
27Vörös


39Papp


45Kocsis
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
r7BVSC-Zugló0-2Debrecen


13Szécsi


90Sármány
r7III. Kerület2-1Szeged-Csanád

21Kokenszky
27Gajdos

52Remili

r7Nagykanizsa1-2Debreceni EAC

83Török
32Kertész


89Kertész
r7Kecskemét0-1Kisvárda


35Horváth
r7Monor2-2Siófokaet, p4-5

84Lettner
54Tömösvari

113Ficsor
111Horváth
r7Cegléd 0-1FC Ajka


24Lakatos
r7Soroksár3-2Györi ETO

1Csernik
48(p)Priskin

14(p)Derekas
81

56Derekas

r7Dunaújváros PASE0-6Újpest


5Beridze


47Bacsa


52Beridze


55Gigić


67Katona


88Stieber
r7Érdi VSE0-3Kazincbarcika
Score awarded as 0-3.
r7Szentlörinc0-4Puskás Akadémiaaet


97Mance


98Mance


110Plšek


118Knežević
r7Lipót SK1-3Zalaegerszeg

6Füredi
8Szépe


27Bobál


51(p)Szánthó
r7Zalaszentgróti0-1Tiszafüred


86Barna
r7Salgótarján BTC1-3Pécs

32Hegedüs
29Németh


39Bohata


57Kónya
r7Gyöngyös1-4Mezõkövesd

3Molnár
16Szeles


38Jurina


60Nagy


73Katanec
r7Kiskunfélegyház1-5Dorog

25Nagy
12Mészáros


13Csillag


28Kovács


54Mészáros


90Girsik
r7Bátaszék1-7MTK

44Tóth
21


26


36Prosser


62


70Nagy


75Ikenne-King


83Ikenne-King
r7Taksony2-0Kozármisleny

74Simon


90Simon

r7Dabas-Gyón2-3Budafok MTEaet

19Karacs
16Szabó

90(p)Ablonczy
57Kovács


117Ihrig-Farkas
r7Eger SE0-2Vasas


10Feczesin


11Pekár
r7Gárdony-Agárd1-4MOL Fehérvár

48Tóth
26Evandro


30Zivzivadze


64Zivzivadze


90Nikolić
r7Csács-Nemesapáti SE0-2Budapest-Honvéd


52Tóth-Gábor


82Gale
r7ASR-Gázgyár1-5Kaposvár

60Sergő
20Szarka


47Erdei


67Bíró


89Földi


90Szakály
r7CSO-KI Sport0-1Hódmezõvásárhely


42Pleszkan
r7Zsámbék1-3Tállya

58(p)
17Tóth


89(p)Tóth


90Tóth
r7Kabai Meteorit0-2Fémalk-Dunavarsányaet


108


112
r7Tarpa SC4-1BTE Felsőzsolca

36Barta
90

43Kurilcsik


72Nádimov


88Djácsenkó

Thursday, 29 October 2020
r7Békéscsaba EFC0-3Diósgyör


57Rui Pedro


71Omarashvili


89Rui Pedro
r7Nyíregyháza1-2Paksaet

75Ötvös
83Hahn


109Hahn
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
r7Ménfőcsanak0-3Haladás
Score awarded as 0-3.
Thursday, 12 November 2020
r7Szolnok1-0Gyirmót SE

90Novák

Saturday, 14 November 2020
r7Bicskei0-5Ferencváros


17Baturina


59Baturina


62Boli


72Baturina


90Škvarka

Top Scorers
5+3Roko BATURINA (Ferencváros)
+1Tamás VÖRÖS (Csákvár)
4+1Dániel PROSSER (MTK, 1p)

Dániel GAZDAG (Budapest-Honvéd)
+2Giorgi BERIDZE (Újpest)
+1Mohamed REMILI (III. Kerület, 1p)
+2Attila SIMON (Taksony)
+3Lukás TÓTH (Tállya, 1p)

Márk KOSZTA (Zalaegerszeg)
3+1Bence ÖTVÖS (Nyíregyháza, 1p)

Róbert RÉTYI (FC Ajka)
+1Tamás PRISKIN (Györi ETO, 2p)
+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (MOL Fehérvár)
+1Sebestyén IHRIG-FARKAS (Budafok MTE)

András WINKLER (Lipót SK)

Dominik ÉRI (Ménfőcsanak)

István VITUSKA (Bátaszék)

Claudiu BUMBA (Kisvárda)
+2Zoltán DEREKAS (Soroksár, 1p)

Andriy BORYACHUK (Mezõkövesd)

Ádám ROKSZIN (Szolnok)

Ádám VIGH (Dorog)
+2Antonio MANCE (Puskás Akadémia)

Barnabás VARGA (Gyirmót SE)

Zsombor BERECZ (Mezõkövesd, 1p)