ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Magyar Kupa

ROUNDR6R7R8R9QFSFF

Season archive

Results
Friday, 18 September 2020
r6SC Sopron0-0BVSC-Zuglóaet, p4-5
Saturday, 19 September 2020
r6Ráckeve VAFC1-6Ferencváros

86Markovic
18Baturina


32Katona


52Baturina


56Zubkov


81Varga


83Škvarka
r643. Sz. Építők SK0-8MTK


1Miovski


19(p)Lencse


23(p)Prosser


24Lencse


52Prosser


57Prosser


60Miovski


86Schön
r6Mezőkeresztes SE0-11Zalaegerszeg


2Dragóner


17Koszta


34Vass


44Dragóner


50Koszta


57Koszta


58Dragóner


70Zimonyi


76Bobál


80Koszta


83Zimonyi
r6Diósjenői SE0-5Dorog


19Vigh


50Kovács


58Vigh


69Zabari


87Vigh
r6Bodajk SE0-3Érdi VSE


34Kollega


46Varga


63Popov
r6Abda SC0-1Hódmezõvásárhely


82Bata
r6Mezőtúri AFC1-9Ménfőcsanak

25Erdősi
3Gelencsér


8Füleki


19Gelencsér


53Füleki


55Éri


64Éri


71Tamás


82Éri


85Horváth
r6Mátraterenye SE0-3CSO-KI Sport


58Ocztos


72Mészáros


90Grezner
r6Vác1-4Békéscsaba EFC

4Torda
15Máris


30(p)Gránicz


37Gránicz


79Szabó
r6Tiszakécske0-2Debrecen


63Pávkovics


76Bárány
r6BKV Elöre1-2Szentlörinc

10Wágner
31Harsányi


79(og)Tóth
r6Mosonmagyaróvár0-1Siófok


73Jagodics
r6Kozármisleny 1-0Tatabánya SC

62Márkvárt

r6Jászberény1-6Budaörs

82Hodgyai
30Horváth


50Gyurácz


52Zsidai


62Halmai


76Petró


90(p)Horváth
r6Bonyhád VLC2-3Monor

10Pap
7Farkas

39Ágics
63Lettner


67Farkas
r6Sárvár FC0-3Kaposvár


5Erdei


48(og)Fider


78Szabó
r6Mórahalom0-3Gyöngyös


65Gaal


73Pölöskei


75Gaal
r6Balatonfüred2-3Debreceni EAC

37Szabó
42Bíró

59(p)Szabó
86Székely


90(p)Bíró
r6Kecskéd0-10Kisvárda


5Simović


10Horváth


11Bumba


31Camaj


54Kovácsréti


56(og)Fábián


73Kovácsréti


82Bumba


85Sassá


90Bumba
r6Csorna1-2Dabas-Gyón

49(p)Kerékgyárto
10(p)Ablonczy


26Száhl
r6BTE Felsőzsolca4-1Gyulai Termál

21Lippai
48Czirok

45Illés


58Varga


83Kovács

r6Kiskunfélegyház1-0Majosi SE

72Nagy

r6Bátaszék8-1Fehérgyarmat SC

26Lerch
90Kóczé

30Gábor


32Gábor


35Calka


42Vituska


43Tóth


71Vituska


74Vituska

r6Sájobábony VSE1-2Eger SEaet

72Faggyas
15Vaskó


96Gresó
r6Király SE2-3Bicskei

36Halmosi
48Németh

78(p)Halmosi
71(p)Farkas


72Filipović
r6Makó FC1-3Pécs

81
47Németh


49Batizi Pócsi


76Adamcsek
r6Pápa Perutz2-6Györi ETO

37Szabó
6Májer

71Hanzl
30Priskin


34(p)Priskin


44Májer


76Temesvári


84Farkas
r6Füzesgyarmat1-2Gárdony-Agárd

62Vajda
33Balogh


85Zsigmond
r6Szarvaskend1-10Csákvár

90Velekei
17Vida


19Magyar


30Vörös


44(p)Madarász


63Madarász


69Vörös


74Vörös


75Mim


81Vörös


82Kurcz
r6Mohács0-6Budafok MTE


23Ihrig-Farkas


38(p)Zsóri


47(og)Marton


50Kulcsár


73Ihrig-Farkas


84Zsóri
r6PEAC0-7Salgótarján BTC


8Novák


36Hegedüs


40Tarlósi


76Boros


80(p)Gazdag


82Gazdag


89(p)Bata
r6ASR-Gázgyár1-0Gesztely

42Czinege

r6Tihany0-5Kecskemét


39Constantinescu


44Kis


55Károly


66Kerekes


70Szalai
r6Sárbogárd SE0-3Kazincbarcika


19Bereczki


53Oldal


63Oldal
r6Ajka Kristály SE0-7Lipót SK


26Winkler


55(p)Varga


61Kiszely


69Winkler


83Csete


86Winkler


88Molnár
r6Zsámbék2-1Szabadkikötő

19Monori
64Németh

58Monori

r6Kabai Meteorit1-1Nagybajomaet, p3-2

79Lakatos
5Tompa
r6Fémalk-Dunavarsány2-1Körösladány

34Sipos
44Szántó

75Kreisz

Sunday, 20 September 2020
r6Tiszaföldvár VSE0-5MOL Fehérvár


15Géresi


33Nikolić


66Evandro


81Nikolić


82Papp
r6Kerekegyházi SE1-8Gyirmót SE

42Bashiri-Shahroodi
11Varga


23Hudák


24Simon


27Varga


37Hudák


51Szegi


75Simon


89Varga
r6Csepel SC0-3Soroksár


6Orosz


42Derekas


46Erdélyi
r6FC Hatvan1-3Paks

28Karácsony
11(p)Szakály


72Haraszti


80Haraszti
r6Cegléd 5-1Rákosment KSK

11Majoros
19Ott

35Kuti


40Bartos


60(p)Laczkó


85Bagó

r6Mándok KSE1-8Mezõkövesd

61Erös
18Berecz


32Jurina


40Berecz


64Boryachuk


68Vajda


80(p)Berecz


87Boryachuk


89Boryachuk
r6Teskánd 1-3Taksony

55Pergel
34Kun


43Simon


90Simon
r6ESMTK1-3Tállya

74Járvás
50Tóth


54(p)Nyitrai


85Rubish
r6Szegedi Vasutas0-3Haladás


15Rácz


35Tóth


83Rácz
r6Zalaszentgróti1-0Nagyatád

20Ferenczi

r6FC Tiszaújváros1-7Budapest-Honvéd

4(p)Kristófi
31Gazdag


47Tóth-Gábor


61Gazdag


78Gazdag


85Gazdag


87Nagy


90Aliji
r6FC Dabas0-3Dunaújváros PASE


52Markovics


67Barta


86Kesztyüs
r6Balmazújváros FC0-4III. Kerület


22Remili


38(p)Remili


51Remili


65(p)Tamasi
r6Ikarus0-5FC Ajka


14Tar


40Nagy


65Rétyi


72Rétyi


81Rétyi
r6Sényő1-5Vasas

30Páll
39(p)Pekár


58Birtalan


63(p)Birtalan


75Kovács


83Vernes
r6Csács-Nemesapáti SE2-1Szekszárdi UFC

60(p)Karakai
45Fejös

90Varga

r6Gyöngyöshalász3-4Nagykanizsaaet

31Márkus
51Kovács

45Ludányi
73(og)Gódor

53Nádudvari
81(p)Péntek


105Péntek
r6Tarpa SC2-2Komáromaet, p4-3

92(p)Sándor
13Szecsődi

94Trombola
98Schiller
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
r6Lőrinci VSC0-7Nyíregyháza


29(p)Ötvös


45Ötvös


66Kártik


67Hornyák


69Kártik


86Kovács


90Hornyák
r6Szeghalmi FC0-10Szolnok


14Kurdics


26Rokszin


45Rokszin


56Tóth


62Rokszin


67Kurdics


69Horgosi


76Rimóczi


81(og)Wéber


89Berdó
r6Veszprém0-5Szeged-Csanád


7Takács


43(og)Sárossy


47Dobos


66Grumić


86Grumić
r6Balassagyarmat0-2Diósgyör


6Grozav


71Hegedüs
r6Iváncsa0-4Újpest


29Perošević


50Beridze


53Beridze


67Szakály
r6Tiszafüred3-2Putnok VSE

9Kalmár
16Stefán

51Szabó
49Ádám

63Csiki

Saturday, 10 October 2020
r6Topon�r SE0-7Puskás Akadémia


2Plšek


8Slagveer


15Băluță


26Slagveer


27Băluță


36Nagy


78Mance


Top Scorers
4+4Dániel GAZDAG (Budapest-Honvéd)
+4Tamás VÖRÖS (Csákvár)
+4Márk KOSZTA (Zalaegerszeg)
3+3Dániel PROSSER (MTK, 1p)
+3Róbert RÉTYI (FC Ajka)
+3András WINKLER (Lipót SK)
+3Dominik ÉRI (Ménfőcsanak)
+3Filip DRAGÓNER (Zalaegerszeg)
+3István VITUSKA (Bátaszék)
+3Claudiu BUMBA (Kisvárda)
+3Mohamed REMILI (III. Kerület, 1p)
+3Andriy BORYACHUK (Mezõkövesd)
+3Ádám ROKSZIN (Szolnok)
+3Ádám VIGH (Dorog)
+3Barnabás VARGA (Gyirmót SE)
+3Zsombor BERECZ (Mezõkövesd, 1p)