ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Landspokalen

ROUNDR1R2R3

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
r2Skjold Birkerød0-6Nykøbing


4Nielsen


11Koch


18Holm


40Koch


69Jessen


83Thorsheim
r2Viby 1-2Skive

18
73Møberg


77Nielsen
r2Solrød0-3B93


4Dhaflaoui


59Fraysse


86Elsayed
r2Jammerbugt2-1Middelfart

69Mortensen
25Høgh

88Bytyqi

r2Ringsted2-3Avartaaet

46
36Pedersen

98(p)
101(p)Thomsen


104(p)Pedersen
r2Ledøje-Smørum2-1FC Roskilde

71
19Kannah

82(p)Kjærsgaard

r2Kjellerup2-4Brabrand

51Pietras
8Andersen

72Grønne
18Andersen


70Boesen


83Søjberg
r2FC Sydvest1-4Randers

44Degn
17Egho


31Nielsen


54Lauridsen


67Sambou
r2Hedensted3-1Viborgaet

40(og)Gordinho
96Bonde

106Suljic


116

r2Bispebjerg0-4HB Køge


15(p)Johansson


27Johansson


44Romeo


60Effiong
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
r2Brønshøj4-5Lyngbyaet

11(og)Tshiembe
21Nielsen

27Hemmingshøj
34Rømer

87Asidah
42Torp

89Guendouri
48Warming


95Nielsen
r2Slagelse2-0Skovshoved

76Tangvig


90Kryger

r2Næsby0-3AC Horsens


30Finnbogason


52Finnbogason


84Trenskow
r2Aarhus Fremad5-0Vendsyssel

42Andreasen


54Andreasen


66From


69Kirchheiner


90Kirchheiner

r2Holbæk B&I0-3Fremad Amager


47Iyede


83Toku


88Olusegun
r2Hobro0-3Vejle


26Montiel


47Montiel


67Montano
r2OKS1-2VSK Aarhus

8
85Balle


90Balle
r2Allerød1-2ABaet

101
94(p)Seeger-Hansen


109Kisum
r2Hillerød1-2OB

12Suhr
26Þrándarson


30Jebali
r2KFUM København0-2Hvidovre


64Buch


89Vinterberg
r2Kolding Boldklub0-4Holstebro


8Bach


19Iversen


30Iversen


52Søvndahl
r2Utopia0-5Kolding IF


17Kudsk


36Nautrup


74Sand


80Zjajo


85Sand
r2Grindsted1-2ASA

73(p)
34


45
Thursday, 8 October 2020
r2Esbjerg2-1Silkeborg

42Ankersen
15Mattsson

78Bjarnason

r2Græsrødderne1-5FC Nordsjælland

37Pedersen
12Antman


20(p)Rygaard


45Nnamani


53Rothmann


76Atanga
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
r2Ballerup-Skovlunde0-0Næstvedaet, p4-3

Top Scorers
4+1Olakunle OLUSEGUN (Fremad Amager)
+2Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing)
+1Andri BJARNASON (Esbjerg)
+2Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad)
3
Oliver HAURITS (Skive)
+1Isaac KANNAH (FC Roskilde)
+1Nsungusi EFFIONG (HB Køge)
+1Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg)
+1Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad)

Mikkel ØRBECH (Næsby)