ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Argentina

ROUNDR1R2
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
r1l1Sol de Mayo0-2Deportivo Madryn


22Zúñiga


53Jeldres
r1l1Circulo Deportivo2-1Camioneros

35(p)Buzzini
24González

50Lazaneo
Friday, 17 January 2020
r1l1Crucero del Norte2-3Defensores (P)

29(p)Vera
22Robles

49Campozano
24Robles


85Allende
r1l1Central Norte2-2Atlético Guemes

1Rios
30Romero

84Rivas
65Rodríguez
Saturday, 18 January 2020
r1l1Huracán Las Heras1-0Deportivo Maipú

69Barrera
r1l1Estudiantes (SL)1-1Sportivo Las Parejas

57Quiroga
27Salvatierra
r1l1Sansinena2-2Villa Mitre

38Guajardo
2Torres

48McCoubrey
6(p)González
Sunday, 19 January 2020
r1l1Sportivo Belgrano1-0Unión Sunchales

60Balmaceda
r1l1Defensores (VR)0-0Douglas Haig
r1l1San Martín (FSA)1-2Boca Unidos

61Leiva
6Núñez


57Fabro
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
r1l1Sarmiento Resistencia1-1Chaco For Ever

12López
89Torres
Thursday, 23 January 2020
r1l1Cipolletti0-0Ferro de General Pico
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
r1l1Desamparados0-1Sportivo Peñarol


32Fernández

Top Scorers
2+2Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))
1+1Federico LÓPEZ (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Jesus VERA (Crucero del Norte, 1p)
+1Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+1Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+1Héctor GONZÁLEZ (Villa Mitre, 1p)
+1Cristian CAMPOZANO (Crucero del Norte)
+1Carlos FERNÁNDEZ (Sportivo Peñarol)
+1Juan LAZANEO (Circulo Deportivo)
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)
+1Mariano McCOUBREY (Sansinena)
+1Cristian NÚÑEZ (Boca Unidos)
+1Mariano BUZZINI (Circulo Deportivo, 1p)
+1Juan RIVAS (Central Norte)
+1Adrián JELDRES (Deportivo Madryn)
+1Kevin GUAJARDO (Sansinena)
+1Facundo QUIROGA (Estudiantes (SL))
+1Jorge Alfredo GONZÁLEZ (Camioneros)
+1Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
+1Carlos TORRES (Villa Mitre)
+1Juan BARRERA (Huracán Las Heras)
+1Julio ZÚÑIGA (Deportivo Madryn)
+1Nahuel RODRÍGUEZ (Atlético Guemes)
+1Sebastián BALMACEDA (Sportivo Belgrano)
+1Leandro ALLENDE (Defensores (P))
+1Dylan LEIVA (San Martín (FSA))
+1Nicolás TORRES (Chaco For Ever)