ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Argentina

ROUNDR1R2
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
r1l1Sol de Mayo0-2Deportivo Madryn
r1l1Circulo Deportivo2-1Camioneros
Friday, 17 January 2020
r1l1Crucero del Norte2-3Defensores (P)
r1l1Central Norte2-2Atlético Guemes
Saturday, 18 January 2020
r1l1Huracán Las Heras1-0Deportivo Maipú
r1l1Estudiantes (SL)1-1Sportivo Las Parejas
r1l1Sansinena2-2Villa Mitre
Sunday, 19 January 2020
r1l1Sportivo Belgrano1-0Unión Sunchales
r1l1Defensores (VR)0-0Douglas Haig
r1l1San Martín (FSA)1-2Boca Unidos
r1l2Deportivo Madryn5-1Sol de Mayo7-1
r1l2Camioneros2-1Circulo Deportivo3-3, p3-0
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
r1l1Sarmiento Resistencia1-1Chaco For Ever
r1l2Atlético Guemes1-1Central Norte3-3
r1l2Defensores (P)1-2Crucero del Norte4-4
Thursday, 23 January 2020
r1l1Cipolletti0-0Ferro de General Pico
r1l2Villa Mitre1-0Sansinena3-2
r1l2Deportivo Maipú1-3Huracán Las Heras1-4
Friday, 31 January 2020
r1l2Ferro de General Pico1-1Cipolletti1-1
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
r1l2Boca Unidos1-0San Martín (FSA)3-1
r1l2Chaco For Ever1-0Sarmiento Resistencia2-1
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
r1l2Douglas Haig1-0Defensores (VR)1-0
r1l2Unión Sunchales0-1Sportivo Belgrano0-2
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
r1l1Desamparados0-1Sportivo Peñarol
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
r1l2Sportivo Peñarol4-1Desamparados5-1
r1l2Sportivo Las Parejas1-2Estudiantes (SL)2-3


Top Scorers
2+2Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol)
+2Fabio GIMÉNEZ (Deportivo Madryn, 1p)
+2Carlos FERNÁNDEZ (Sportivo Peñarol)
+2Facundo QUIROGA (Estudiantes (SL))
+2Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))
+2Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras)