ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Argentina

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6SFF
l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Sunday, 20 January 2019
r2l1Deportivo Maipú2-1Huracán Las Heras
r2l1San Jorge3-3Unión Sunchales
r2l1Sansinena1-1Villa Mitre
r2l1Sarmiento Resistencia2-1Chaco For Ever
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
r2l1Douglas Haig1-0Camioneros
r2l1Crucero del Norte1-2Boca Unidos
r2l1Sportivo Belgrano1-0Estudiantes (RC)
r2l1Deportivo Madryn2-1Sol de Mayo
r2l1Estudiantes (SL)1-0Desamparados
r2l1Atlético Paraná1-1Defensores (VR)
r2l1Juventud Unida (G)0-0Gimnasia (CdU)
r2l1Altos Hornos Zapla1-0Gimnasia y Tiro
Thursday, 24 January 2019
r2l1Deportivo Roca1-0Alvarado
Sunday, 27 January 2019
r2l2Gimnasia y Tiro1-0Altos Hornos Zapla1-1, p4-3
r2l2Villa Mitre3-0Sansinena4-1
r2l2Boca Unidos1-0Crucero del Norte3-1
r2l2Desamparados2-1Estudiantes (SL)2-2
r2l2Unión Sunchales2-2San Jorge5-5
r2l2Defensores (VR)0-0Atlético Paraná1-1
r2l2Huracán Las Heras2-1Deportivo Maipú3-3, p4-3
r2l2Chaco For Ever0-0Sarmiento Resistencia1-2
r2l2Gimnasia (CdU)0-0Juventud Unida (G)0-0, p4-5
r2l2Estudiantes (RC)4-0Sportivo Belgrano4-1
r2l2Sol de Mayo2-0Deportivo Madryn3-2
r2l2Camioneros0-0Douglas Haig0-1
Monday, 28 January 2019
r2l2Alvarado2-1Deportivo Roca2-2


Top Scorers
4+1Cristian DUMA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
3+3Wilson PALACIOS (Unión Sunchales)
+3Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)
2+2Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Tomás SPINELLI (Atlético Paraná)
+1Fernando CATUBE (Sportivo Belgrano)
+1Guillermo AGUIRRE (Deportivo Roca)
+2Ricardo TAPIA (San Jorge)

Pablo OSTAPKIEWICZ (Deportivo Roca)

Alejo DISTAULO (Estudiantes (SL))

Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ (Altos Hornos Zapla)

Damián DE HOYOS (Ferro de General Pico, 1p)