ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Argentina

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6SFF
l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 16 January 2019
r1l1Racing Córdoba2-1Sportivo Belgrano

10Herrera
61Avaro

47Olocco
r1l1Juventud Antoniana1-1Gimnasia y Tiro

59Cachi
85Giménez
r1l1Douglas Haig6-3Ferro de General Pico

27Duma
30Vasilchik

44Zaninovich
35(p)De Hoyos

75(p)Duma
55González

78Duma

83Arismendi

84Berdini
r1l1Deportivo Roca3-1Cipolletti

48Ostapkiewicz
61Romero

71Garavano

86Aguirre
r1l1Atlético Paraná1-0Sportivo Las Parejas

77Lencioni
r1l1Altos Hornos Zapla1-2San Lorenzo de Alem

51Fernández
27Wilson


63Wagner
r1l1Independiente (Neuquén)0-0Deportivo Madryn
r1l1Defensores (P)1-0Juventud Unida (G)

70(og)Giménez
r1l1San Martín (FSA)1-1Crucero del Norte

65Paniagua
58Portillo
Thursday, 17 January 2019
r1l1Juventud Unida USL1-3Estudiantes (SL)

88Romero
35Distaulo


72Amieva


82Cuello

Top Scorers
3+3Cristian DUMA (Douglas Haig, 1p)
1+1Juan PORTILLO (Crucero del Norte)
+1Juan AMIEVA (Estudiantes (SL))
+1Damián GONZÁLEZ (Ferro de General Pico)
+1Pablo LENCIONI (Atlético Paraná)
+1Juan ZANINOVICH (Douglas Haig)
+1René WILSON (San Lorenzo de Alem)
+1Walter HERRERA (Racing Córdoba)
+1Diego ROMERO (Cipolletti)
+1Guillermo AGUIRRE (Deportivo Roca)
+1Richard PANIAGUA (San Martín (FSA))
+1Brian CUELLO (Estudiantes (SL))
+1Pablo OSTAPKIEWICZ (Deportivo Roca)
+1Matías ROMERO (Juventud Unida USL)
+1Federico VASILCHIK (Ferro de General Pico)
+1Alejo DISTAULO (Estudiantes (SL))
+1Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ (Altos Hornos Zapla)
+1Enzo AVARO (Sportivo Belgrano)
+1Hernán OLOCCO (Racing Córdoba)
+1Leandro WAGNER (San Lorenzo de Alem)
+1Iván BERDINI (Douglas Haig)
+1Mauro CACHI (Juventud Antoniana)
+1Fabio GIMÉNEZ (Gimnasia y Tiro)
+1Damián DE HOYOS (Ferro de General Pico, 1p)
+1Yair ARISMENDI (Douglas Haig)
+1Gonzalo GARAVANO (Deportivo Roca)