ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 9 May 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | |||
22 | Batallini | 56 | ||||
90 | Mac Allister | |||||
Tuesday, 15 May 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Chacarita Juniors | 0-3 | Deportivo Maipú | |||
16 | González | |||||
36 | Persia | |||||
54 | García | |||||
Thursday, 17 May 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Racing Club | 0-1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |||
70 | Orzán | |||||
r3 | Unión | 2-0 | Juventud Unida (G) | |||
17 | Gómez | |||||
64 | Soldano | |||||
Friday, 18 May 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Deportivo Rincón | |||
30 | Torres | |||||
45 | Rodríguez | |||||
r3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Atlético Mitre | |||
63 | Almeida | |||||
Sunday, 20 May 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Belgrano | 0-1 | Platense | |||
34 | Bocchino | |||||
Saturday, 26 May 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Arsenal | 0-0 | Cipolletti | p2-3 | ||
Monday, 16 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Racing Córdoba | |||
62 | Díaz | |||||
r3 | Agropecuario | 0-1 | Luján | |||
58 | ||||||
Tuesday, 17 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Vélez Sársfield | 1-1 | Central Córdoba (SE) | p3-4 | ||
78 | Vargas | 15 | Pérez | |||
r3 | Villa Dálmine | 0-0 | UAI Urquiza | p4-3 | ||
Wednesday, 18 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Banfield | 1-1 | General Lamadrid | p2-3 | ||
5 | López | 21(og) | Rodriguez | |||
Friday, 20 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Independiente | 8-0 | Central Ballester | |||
7 | Benítez | |||||
13 | Gaibor | |||||
16 | Romero | |||||
46 | Meza | |||||
52 | Benítez | |||||
63 | Benítez | |||||
71 | Romero | |||||
88 | Benavidez | |||||
r3 | Tigre | 1-0 | Guillermo Brown | |||
26 | Morales | |||||
r3 | Olimpo | 1-1 | Aldosivi | p4-3 | ||
14 | Ferreyra | 6 | Galeano | |||
Saturday, 21 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Gimnasia (LP) | 1-0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |||
80 | Licht | |||||
r3 | Colón | 1-1 | Deportivo Morón | p4-3 | ||
39 | Correa | 53 | Martínez | |||
r3 | San Martín (SJ) | 0-0 | Brown de Adrogue | p4-5 | ||
Sunday, 22 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | River Plate | 7-0 | Central Norte | |||
4 | Scocco | |||||
15 | Pratto | |||||
22 | Scocco | |||||
31 | Martínez Quarta | |||||
45 | Palacios | |||||
48 | Palacios | |||||
64 | Borré | |||||
r3 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Tristan Suárez | |||
79 | Díaz | |||||
Monday, 23 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Defensores Unidos | p2-4 | ||
57 | Ramis | 30 | ||||
Tuesday, 24 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Estudiantes (LP) | 4-0 | Central Córdoba | |||
14 | Schunke | |||||
53 | Zuqui | |||||
63 | Rodríguez | |||||
87 | Pavone | |||||
r3 | Atlético Rafaela | 4-1 | Defensores | |||
10 | Copetti | 42 | Martínez Montagnoli | |||
13 | Quiroga | |||||
48 | Masuero | |||||
81 | Martino | |||||
Wednesday, 25 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Huracán | 1-0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||
17 | Chávez | |||||
Thursday, 26 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Patronato | 1-2 | San Martín (Tuc) | |||
57 | Sperduti | 5 | Bieler | |||
77 | Bieler | |||||
Friday, 27 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Temperley | 1-0 | Estudiantes (BA) | |||
1 | Mancinelli | |||||
Sunday, 29 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Almagro | 1-0 | Gimnasia (J) | |||
73 | Acosta | |||||
Monday, 30 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Lanús | 1-1 | Douglas Haig | p4-2 | ||
12 | Martínez | 79 | Duma | |||
Tuesday, 31 July 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Talleres | 2-1 | FC Midland | |||
16 | Godoy | 39(og) | Komar | |||
47 | Godoy | |||||
Wednesday, 1 August 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Boca Juniors | 6-0 | Alvarado | |||
4 | Magallán | |||||
24 | Ábila | |||||
28 | Pérez | |||||
34 | Pérez | |||||
55 | Goltz | |||||
86 | Tévez | |||||
Thursday, 2 August 2018 | ||||||
r3 | Rosario Central | 6-0 | Juventud Antoniana | |||
14 | Ruben | |||||
40 | Zampedri | |||||
69 | Herrera | |||||
73 | Bettini | |||||
80 | Camacho | |||||
86 | Herrera |
4 | Pablo PALACIOS (Gimnasia (M)) | |
3 | Leandro VELLA (Central Córdoba (SE)) | |
+1 | Santiago GONZÁLEZ (Deportivo Maipú) | |
+3 | Martin BENÍTEZ (Independiente) | |
Facundo CABRAL (Unión Sunchales) | ||
Jorge PIÑERO DA SILVA (Cipolletti) | ||
Sergio CHITERO (Defensores (P)) | ||
+1 | Walter GARCÍA (Deportivo Maipú) | |
2 | +2 | Ignacio SCOCCO (River Plate) |
Lucas ACOSTA (Juventud Antoniana) | ||
Hernán GONZÁLEZ (Douglas Haig) | ||
+1 | Cristian DUMA (Douglas Haig) | |
+2 | Silvio ROMERO (Independiente) | |
+2 | Pablo PÉREZ (Boca Juniors) | |
+2 | Leonardo GODOY (Talleres) | |
Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | ||
+2 | Claudio BIELER (San Martín (Tuc)) | |
Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia) | ||
Wilson PALACIOS (Central Córdoba (SE)) | ||
+2 | Exequiel PALACIOS (River Plate) | |
+2 | Germán HERRERA (Rosario Central) | |
Juan ARÓSTEGUI (Sportivo Belgrano) | ||
Rodrigo LÓPEZ (Racing Córdoba) | ||
Gonzalo ONTIVERO (San Jorge) | ||
Ramón CARDOZO (Crucero del Norte) | ||
Emiliano TERZAGHI (Unión (VK)) |