home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3046142.0115049.34%9230.26%6220.39%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Inđija3417984726+2160XWLW1712233311175751415
22Sevojno34177104024+1658WWWW1710432910177371114
31Kolubara33141453728+956XXXO169612010175841718
41Bežanija34141193428+653LLWL171052237174671121
5Novi Sad34149113429+551LLLW17953199175481520
61Teleoptik33138123531+447WLLL1778218121660101719
71Srem341210123437-346XXWL176651716176471721
82Novi Pazar34137143338-546LLXW1795317101742111628
9Zemun331112103933+645XXWO171052301416178919
10Banat341112113128+345WLLX17845231817386810
11Radnički Sombor34129133032-245XWOL1786316121743101420
12Proleter33127143835+343WLOL168352314174491521
131Dinamo Vranje34127153238-643WWWL1710522181722131130
141Mladost Lučani34915103331+242WWOO17872229171881122
152Radnički Niš34914113335-241WXWW177551914172961421
16Sloga Kraljevo34912132832-439LWOW179532211170710621
17ČSK34614143248-1632LLLL1758419191716101329
18Mladost Apatin3477202461-3728LLLW1753914251724111036

Results
Sunday, 6 June 2010
34Zemun1-1Inđija
34Banat5-1Mladost Apatin
34Proleter5-2ČSK
34Bežanija0-1Mladost Lučani
34Sevojno4-1Sloga Kraljevo
34Novi Pazar1-2Radnički Niš
34Dinamo Vranje3-2Novi Sad
34KolubaraA-ATeleoptik
34Radnički Sombor1-1Srem

Top Scorers
12
Borivoje FILIPOVIC (Inđija, 1p)
11
Nikola VUJOŠEVIĆ (Zemun)

Marko ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Teleoptik, 1p)
10
Aleksandar BRAJOVIC (Kolubara, 5p)
9
Zoran STOJANOVIĆ (Kolubara)

Miloš STOJANOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)
+2Marko PAVIĆEVIĆ (Sevojno, 3p)
8
Miroslav PAUNOVIC (Radnički Sombor)
+1Savo KOVAČEVIĆ (Proleter)

Vladimir VUJOVIĆ (Sevojno)
+1Dejan OSMANOVIC (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Lazar VESELINOVIĆ (ČSK, 3p)

Nikola LEKOVIĆ (Bežanija)
7
Igor PAVLOVIĆ (Novi Pazar, 2p)
+3Miroslav GRUMIĆ (Banat)

Nemanja STOJKOVIC (Radnički Niš)

Ivan KALIČANIN (Kolubara, 1p)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Milan MIJAILOVIC (Sloga Kraljevo)

Milutin IVANOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)

Žarko UDOVIČIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Nemanja ARSENIJEVIĆ (Sevojno)