ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405342.2212250.83%5723.75%6125.42%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Partizan3024606314+4978WWWW151410375151050269
2=Crvena Zvezda3023255317+3671WLLW1512033112151122225
3=OFK Beograd30155103833+550LLOW158342319157261514
4=Spartak Subotica3014793427+749LLOW15753147157262020
5=Vojvodina30136115130+2145WXLO158253112155462018
6=Jagodina30127113834+443WWXL1510322511152491323
7=Javor3081482223-138XXXL15582141115366812
8+1Rad30107133839-137WLWW159242518151591321
9-1Metalac30105152439-1535LLOL158251716152310723
10+1Smederevo30810122330-734LWOL156541110152581220
11-1Borac Čačak3097142134-1334LXXO158431610151311524
12+1BSK3096152737-1033WWOW155461417154291320
13+2Čukarički3095162546-2132WWOL1564513161531111230
14-2Hajduk Kula3079142840-1230XXWL156451717151591123
--15-1Napredak Kruševac3078153044-1429LWXL1564520161514101028
--16=Mladi Radnik30510151947-2825LLLW154651217151410730

Results
Sunday, 16 May 2010
30Partizan6-0Mladi Radnik
30Čukarički1-0Borac Čačak
30Rad3-0Metalac
30BSK1-0OFK Beograd
30Spartak Subotica0-1Crvena Zvezda
30Vojvodina7-0Napredak Kruševac
30Hajduk Kula1-1Javor
30Jagodina2-0Smederevo

Top Scorers
22+4Dragan MRĐA (Vojvodina, 2p)
17+1Andrija KALUĐEROVIĆ (Rad, 1p)
14+3Lamine DIARRA (Partizan)

CLÉO (Partizan, 2p)
12
Milan BOJOVIĆ (Jagodina, 3p)
+1Dejan LEKIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
10
Vojo UBIPARIP (Spartak Subotica)

Dušan TADIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)

Aleksandar JEVTIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
9
Aleksandar ĐUKIĆ (BSK, 3p)

Yaw ANTWI (Napredak Kruševac)
7
Radosav PETROVIĆ (Partizan)

Slavko PEROVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Misdongard BETOLINGAR (Metalac)

Miloš TRIFUNOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
6
Nikola SIMIĆ (OFK Beograd)
+1Vladimir ĐILAS (Jagodina)

Miloš ŽIVANOVIĆ (Hajduk Kula)

Nemanja MILIĆ (OFK Beograd)

Sasa RANKOVIC (Smederevo)
5
Predrag LUKA (Mladi Radnik)

Marko KRASIĆ (Metalac, 1p)

Vladimir JOVANCIC (Rad)
+1Aleksandar DAVIDOV (Partizan)

Srđan NOVKOVIĆ (Jagodina)