ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842262.694047.62%2226.19%2226.19%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb161222318+2338WXWW76101129612206
2=Hajduk Split179442715+1231LXWL9801197814388
3+2Rijeka168442820+828WWLL824210138602187
4+2Lokomotiva178452720+728WLWW961221108233610
5-2Osijek177642720+727XWLW862014691441314
6-2Gorica177462326-325LWXW843112893151118
7=Slaven Belupo175391630-1418WWOO942310118116619
8=Istra 1961172691526-1112LLXO914411168125410
-9+1Varaždin172691326-1312XLOL92345118035815
--10-1Inter Zaprešić1725101935-1611LLLL812511189135817

Top Scorers
11+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 3p)
9+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
8+1Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 2p)
+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 4p)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
7
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
+1Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)
6+1Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 3p)
5
Antonio MANCE (Osijek)
+1Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)
4
Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
+1Alexander GORGON (Rijeka)
3
Joey SUK (Gorica)
+1Myrto UZUNI (Lokomotiva)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Dmytro LOPA (Osijek)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
17Slaven Belupo3-0Inter Zaprešić

16Nowak
26(p)Krstanović
66Mikulić
17Lokomotiva4-0Gorica

40Kastrati
41Uzuni
63(og)Marina
79Tolić
Saturday, 30 November 2019
17Varaždin1-1Osijek

77Glavica
37Marić
17Istra 19611-2Dinamo Zagreb

90(p)Ćuže
22Kądzior

49Oršić
Sunday, 1 December 2019
17Hajduk Split0-4Rijeka


43Acosty

83Raspopović

87Gorgon

90Halilović