ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
691822.633347.83%1826.09%1826.09%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb131012236+1731WWWW66001017412135
2=Hajduk Split14833238+1527LWOW7700161713377
3+1Osijek146532316+723WLXW752013671331010
4-1Rijeka136432014+622LLWX72411086402106
5=Lokomotiva146442018+222WWOX7412149723269
6=Gorica146352020+021WWLL73311187304912
7+3Istra 1961142571221-911OLLX7133812712449
8-1Inter Zaprešić142571725-811LWXX712410147133711
-9-1Slaven Belupo143291230-1811OLLL72236117106619
--10-1Varaždin142481224-1210LLWL72144107034814

Top Scorers
8+1Mirko MARIĆ (Osijek, 2p)

Serder SERDEROV (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)
7+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica)
6
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
+1JAIRO de Macedo (Hajduk Split)

Mario ĆUŽE (Istra 1961)
5
Antonio MANCE (Osijek)

Lirim KASTRATI (Lokomotiva)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
4
Damian KĄDZIOR (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Marko TOLIĆ (Lokomotiva, 1p)

Mijo CAKTAS (Hajduk Split, 2p)
+1Antonio-Mirko ČOLAK (Rijeka)
3+1Joey SUK (Gorica)

Emem EDUOK (Hajduk Split)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Leon BENKO (Varaždin, 1p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka)

Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Dmytro LOPA (Osijek)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
14Dinamo Zagreb1-0Inter Zaprešić

48Gvardiol
14Gorica2-1Hajduk Split

11Lovrić
28Jairo
86Suk
Sunday, 3 November 2019
14Osijek3-2Rijeka

65Marić
37Čolak
79Lopa
45Župarić
88Žaper
14Slaven Belupo0-0Istra 1961
Monday, 4 November 2019
14Lokomotiva2-1Varaždin

18(p)Tolić
41Glavina
57Tuci