ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24692.871354.17%416.67%729.17%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Dukla Praha321052+37OWW-110021211031
2+1Vysočina Jihlava 321042+27OWW-211021110021
3+6FK Varnsdorf320164+26WWL-220052100112
4=Zbrojovka Brno320133+06LWW-110021210112
5+2FK MAS Táborsko320142+26WWL-210122110020
6-5Sparta Praha B320163+36LWW-110040210123
7-1SK Líšeň312043+15OXW-211032101011
8-3Vlasim311186+24LWX-110041201145
9+2SFC Opava311155+04WLX-211043100112
10-2Ústí nad Labem311144+04OLW-100112211032
11+2Viktoria Žižkov310255+03WLL-110020200235
12-2Příbram310235-23LLW-100102210133
13+2MFK Chrudim310245-13WLL-210131100114
14+2SK Prostějov310237-43WLL-210133100104
--15-3MFK Vyškov301224-21LXL-101011200213
--16-2Fotbal Trinec300339-60LLL-200236100103

Top Scorers
3+2Bojan ĐORĐIĆ (FK Varnsdorf)
2
Marek FÁBRY (Dukla Praha)

Matěj HELEŠIC (SFC Opava, 2p)
+1Farid NABIYEV (Viktoria Žižkov)

Filip BLECHA (Vlasim, 1p)
+1Jakub MATOUŠEK (FK MAS Táborsko)

Denis ALIJAGIČ (Vlasim)

Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)
Results
Friday, 6 August 2021
3Vysočina Jihlava 0-0Dukla Praha
Saturday, 7 August 2021
3SFC Opava1-0MFK Vyškov

32Holík
3MFK Chrudim3-0Fotbal Trinec

5Rybička
89Juliš
90Surmaj
3SK Prostějov2-0Zbrojovka Brno

41Koudelka
61Žák
3SK Líšeň0-0Ústí nad Labem
Sunday, 8 August 2021
3Viktoria Žižkov2-0Příbram

58Nabiyev
75Bazal
3FK Varnsdorf3-1Sparta Praha B

27Lauko
78Ryneš
64Đorđić
87Đorđić
3FK MAS Táborsko2-1Vlasim

10Matoušek
89Breda
77Plachý