ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
272 | 913 | 3.35 | 124 | 45.59% | 47 | 17.28% | 101 | 37.13% |
2021/22 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Sigma Olomouc B | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 86 | 24 | +62 | 80 | WWWW | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 10 | ||
2 | Slavia Kroměříž | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 71 | 34 | +37 | 70 | WWXW | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 22 | ||
3 | 1 | Hlucín | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 75 | 31 | +44 | 63 | WWLW | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 15 | |
4 | 1 | Baník Ostrava B | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 71 | 41 | +30 | 63 | XWXO | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 21 | |
5 | Slovan Rosice | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 36 | +12 | 57 | WXWO | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 25 | ||
6 | 1.FC Slovácko B | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 67 | 49 | +18 | 50 | LXLO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 30 | ||
7 | SK Uničov | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 56 | 52 | +4 | 49 | LWLL | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 24 | ||
8 | Frýdek-Místek | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 53 | 57 | -4 | 48 | WWWW | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 33 | ||
9 | Velké Meziříčí | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 52 | 52 | +0 | 45 | WWXX | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 33 | ||
10 | 3 | 1.SC Znojmo | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 62 | 74 | -12 | 38 | WWOL | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 43 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 31 | |
11 | FK Blansko | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 51 | 66 | -15 | 38 | LWWX | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 38 | ||
12 | 2 | ČSK Uherský Brod | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 35 | LLWL | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 33 | |
13 | 1 | Vratimov | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 42 | 74 | -32 | 33 | LLLL | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |
14 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 44 | 70 | -26 | 30 | XLXL | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 36 | ||
15 | FC Zlín B | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 38 | 55 | -17 | 29 | LXLL | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 32 | ||
16 | Vrchovina | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 62 | -34 | 28 | WLXL | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 34 | ||
17 | Vysočina Jihlava B | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 87 | -58 | 13 | LLLL | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 43 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 44 | ||
18 | Dolní Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | LLLW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday, 11 June 2022 | |||||
32 | Frýdek-Místek | 6-1 | Vysočina Jihlava B | ||
32 | Sigma Olomouc B | - | Dolní Benešov | ||
32 | Slavia Kroměříž | 6-0 | Vratimov | ||
32 | ČSK Uherský Brod | 1-3 | 1.SC Znojmo | ||
Sunday, 12 June 2022 | |||||
32 | 1.FC Slovácko B | 2-2 | Baník Ostrava B | ||
32 | Velké Meziříčí | 3-0 | Vrchovina | ||
32 | SK Uničov | 2-1 | FC Zlín B | ||
Wednesday, 15 June 2022 | |||||
33 | 1.FC Slovácko B | 2-5 | Hlucín | ||
33 | Slovan Rosice | 2-1 | ČSK Uherský Brod | ||
33 | Vrchovina | 2-1 | SK Uničov | ||
Saturday, 18 June 2022 | |||||
33 | Dolní Benešov | - | Frýdek-Místek |
20 | +2 | Radovan LOKŠA (Hlucín, 6p) |
19 | +2 | Tomáš OKLEŠTĚK (1.SC Znojmo) |
17 | Štěpán LANGER (Sigma Olomouc B, 5p) | |
Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov, 2p) | ||
Petr JAROŇ (Baník Ostrava B, 2p) | ||
15 | Antonín PLICHTA (Velké Meziříčí) | |
Daniel SMÉKAL (Baník Ostrava B, 1p) | ||
14 | Marián KOVAŘÍK (Frýdek-Místek) | |
+2 | Robin DEMETER (Velké Meziříčí, 4p) | |
13 | Michal CUPÁK (Slavia Kroměříž) | |
+2 | Claude LHOTECKÝ (Slavia Kroměříž) | |
David KRATOCHVÍLA (1.FC Slovácko B) | ||
Jiří TULAJDAN (FK Blansko) | ||
12 | +1 | David ŠTROMBACH (1.SC Znojmo, 3p) |
+1 | Jiří KOLAČNÝ (Slovan Rosice) | |
11 | Guy RETENO (FK Blansko, 1p) | |
Adam ZAJÍČEK (Hlucín, 2p) | ||
10 | Jan AMBROZEK (SK Uničov, 6p) | |
Jan FIALA (Sigma Olomouc B) | ||
Jáchym ŠÍP (Sigma Olomouc B) | ||
Petr DOLEJŠ (Velké Meziříčí) | ||
+1 | Robin JOSEFÍK (ČSK Uherský Brod , 1p) | |
Daniel PŘEROVSKÝ (Slovan Rosice, 2p) |