ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Süper Lig
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1353722.755540.74%3928.89%4130.37%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sivasspor1510323214+1833WWWW87101857322149
2+2İstanbul Başakşehir157622315+827XXWW8431168733177
3-1Besiktas158342218+427LWWW85211357313913
4-1Trabzonspor157532817+1126LWXW84221597331138
5=Fenerbahçe157442919+1025LWXO75112188233811
6=Galatasaray156631713+424XWXL8431106723277
7=Alanyaspor156542414+1023OLWL8431186722368
8=Yeni Malatyaspor156543119+1223WLXO732216883321511
9+1Denizlispor156361616+021WXWW7214678422109
10-1Göztepe155551718-120LWXW7232988323810
11=Gaziantep BB155552124-320WOLX832314117232713
12=Caykur Rizespor155281425-1117LLWL84131097115416
13=Gençlerbirligi154562526-117WLXW8233101172231515
14=Konyaspor153661421-715XOLL7142578224914
15=Kasimpasa154382225-315WLLL7124101383141212
--16=Antalyaspor153481326-1313OLLX71248168224510
--17=Kayserispor152491332-1910LWLL72237108026622
--18=Ankaragücü152491130-1910XLLL71245148125616

Top Scorers
10+1Adis JAHOVIC (Yeni Malatyaspor, 4p)
+2Bogdan STANCU (Gençlerbirligi, 3p)
9
Papiss CISSÉ (Alanyaspor)

Alexander SØRLOTH (Trabzonspor, 1p)

Vedat MURIQI (Fenerbahçe, 2p)
7
Enzo CRIVELLI (İstanbul Başakşehir)
6+1Giovanni SIO (Gençlerbirligi)
+1EMRE Kilinç (Sivasspor)
5+1ILHAN Parlak (Ankaragücü, 1p)

Farouk MIYA (Konyaspor, 1p)
+1Thievy BIFOUMA (Yeni Malatyaspor)

Patrick TWUMASI (Gaziantep BB, 2p)
+2Olarenwaju KAYODE (Gaziantep BB, 2p)

Mustapha YATABARÉ (Sivasspor)

GUILHERME Costa (Yeni Malatyaspor)
+1FERNANDO Andrade (Sivasspor)

BURAK Yilmaz (Besiktas, 2p)
Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
15Alanyaspor0-0Antalyaspor
Saturday, 14 December 2019
15Galatasaray2-2Ankaragücü

53Feghouli
88(p)Ilhan
83(p)Belhanda
90Kitsiou
15Gençlerbirligi3-1Göztepe

29Stancu
33Wallace
35Sio
67Stancu
15Caykur Rizespor0-3Kasimpasa


17Koita

26Koita

90Aytaç
Sunday, 15 December 2019
15Besiktas0-2Yeni Malatyaspor


85Bifouma

90(p)Jahovic
15Sivasspor3-1Fenerbahçe

32Fernando
85Deniz
59Emre
90Ziya
15Gaziantep BB3-0Kayserispor

67Güray
72Kayode
90(p)Kayode
Monday, 16 December 2019
15Trabzonspor1-2Denizlispor

21(og)Oğuz
59Rodallega

82Rodallega
15İstanbul Başakşehir1-1Konyaspor

26Carlos Ponck
63Milošević