ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
89 | 156 | 1.75 | 48 | 53.93% | 23 | 25.84% | 18 | 20.22% |
Zona A | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Germinal | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 11 | XWWX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Villa Mitre | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | LWLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 | Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | LWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | Kimberley | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | WXLO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
5 | 1 | Olimpo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 7 | WLWO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | Sol de Mayo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | XLWL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | OWLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Sansinena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | OLWL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
9 | 1 | Cipolletti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | WLLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | 1 | Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 | LXLX | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Zona B | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 13 | WWWX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | Huracán Las Heras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 8 | LXOW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 3 | San Martin (Men) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 8 | WXLO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | Juventud Unida USL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 8 | LWWO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | 2 | Gutiérrez | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 7 | WWXL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | 3 | Argentino MM | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | +0 | 6 | WLOX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | 3 | Estudiantes (SL) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | LLWW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | 3 | Atenas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | LWXL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | 1 | Ferro de General Pico | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | LLLW | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
10 | Camioneros | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | WLLL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Group C | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 10 | WWOW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | 2 | Defensores (VR) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | WLWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 9 | WLWL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | El Linqueño | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 8 | LWOO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | 2 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | LXOW | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | XWLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 1 | Defensores (P) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | XWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | 2 | 9 de Julio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | LLWX | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | LXLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Group D | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Sarmiento La Banda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 12 | WLWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 | WWWO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3 | San Martín (FSA) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 9 | WLWL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
4 | 1 | Sarmiento Resistencia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | LOOW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | 1 | Crucero del Norte | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 5 | LWLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | 2 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 5 | LWOO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Sol de America | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | OLLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Unión Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | WLLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | OLOL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Sunday, 21 April 2024 | |||||
5 | Olimpo | 1-0 | Santamarina | ||
5 | Douglas Haig | 0-1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | ||
5 | Cipolletti | 2-1 | Circulo Deportivo | ||
5 | Central Norte | 2-1 | Crucero del Norte | ||
5 | Defensores (VR) | 2-0 | El Linqueño | ||
5 | Atenas | 0-1 | San Martin (Men) | ||
5 | Huracán Las Heras | 0-3 | Camioneros | ||
5 | Estudiantes (SL) | 1-2 | Argentino MM | ||
5 | Sansinena | 0-0 | Deportivo Rincón | ||
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1-1 | Defensores (P) | ||
5 | Kimberley | 1-0 | Villa Mitre | ||
5 | San Martín (FSA) | 2-0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||
5 | Sol de Mayo | 2-2 | Germinal | ||
5 | Sarmiento La Banda | 4-0 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
Monday, 22 April 2024 | |||||
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-0 | Gimnasia (CdU) | ||
5 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 1-0 | Juventud Unida USL |
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
6 | Crucero del Norte | - | Boca Unidos | ||
6 | Sarmiento Resistencia | - | Sarmiento La Banda | ||
6 | Independiente Chivilcoy | - | Sportivo Belgrano | ||
6 | Camioneros | - | Atenas | ||
6 | Ciudad de Bolívar | - | Ferro de General Pico |
4 | Ricardo DICHIARA (Germinal, 1p) |
3 | Rodrigo BERNAL (Sarmiento La Banda) |
Martín SCHLOTTHAUER (Kimberley) | |
Héctor MORALES (Sol de Mayo) | |
2 | Santiago ÁVILA (Circulo Deportivo) |
Lucas JOFRÉ (Circulo Deportivo) | |
Hernán GONZÁLEZ (San Martín (FSA)) | |
Maximiliano ÁLVAREZ (Estudiantes (SL), 1p) | |
Darío GIOVANONI (Sansinena) | |
Facundo DE LA VEGA (Santamarina) | |
Nicolás IHITZ (Villa Mitre) | |
Marcelo OLIVERA (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p) | |
Rafael FERRO (Germinal) | |
Bruno COSTELLA (Circulo Deportivo) | |
Pablo PALACIOS (Huracán Las Heras) | |
Adrián JELDRES (Villa Mitre) | |
Franco OLEGO (Douglas Haig) | |
Ignacio VALSANGIÁCOMO (Defensores (P), 1p) | |
Gabriel JARA (Villa Mitre) | |
Nahuel SPECK (Sarmiento La Banda) | |
Alfredo ROLDÁN (Ciudad de Bolívar, 1p) | |
Luciano VÁZQUEZ (Ciudad de Bolívar) |