ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ykkönen
Veikkausliiga | Kakkonen | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1625123.167747.53%3622.22%4930.25%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=KTP2717466028+3255LWWL141121388136252220
+2=TPS2715754723+2452WXLL148332812137421911
3=FF Jaro2715575529+2650WWWW149323414136252115
4=EIF2710894641+538LLWW137152518143742123
5+1KPV279993245-1336WXLL136341618143651627
6-1JäPS27104133757-2034LLLW136341916144191841
7=Gnistan2711794538+740WLWX147433115134361423
8=MP27106114842+636LWLW146532716134182126
9=SJK Akatemia2798104340+335LWWX145453024134451316
--10=PK-352787123652-1631WWWL136431916142391736
--11=PEPO2776143456-2227LLLW134452025143291431
--12=Pargas IF2751212961-3216WLLL13201114291431101532

Results
Saturday, 8 October 2022
FF Jaro2-0EIF
Gnistan2-1MP
KTP0-1TPS
KPV2-1JäPS
PEPO1-3Pargas IF
SJK Akatemia3-4PK-35
Wednesday, 12 October 2022
FF Jaro2-1EIF
Monday, 17 October 2022
TPS4-0FF Jaro

Top Scorers
15
MIKA (KTP)
12
Adam LARSSON (EIF)

Aleksi RISTOLA (JäPS, 2p)
11+2Olli JAKONEN (TPS)
+1Simo ROIHA (TPS, 3p)

Severi KÄHKONEN (FF Jaro, 1p)
10
Irfan SADIK (PEPO, 3p)

Topi KESKINEN (MP, 1p)

Oskari SALLINEN (EIF)
9
Aleksi TARVONEN (KTP)
8
Antti ULMANEN (JäPS)

DOUGLAS de Almeida CÁE (Gnistan, 3p)

Jonathan MUZINGA (SJK Akatemia)

Joni REMESAHO (FF Jaro)

Kevin BEUGRÉ (MP)
7
Gezim VOCA (Pargas IF, 2p)

Charalampos CHANTZOPOULOS (KPV, 6p)

Santeri STENIUS (KTP)

Joni MÄKELÄ (KTP)
6
David RAMADINGAYE (KTP, 4p)

Alhaji GERO (FF Jaro, 2p)
+1Daniel RANTANEN (TPS)

Hussein MOHAMED (PK-35)

Oskar PIHLAJA (SJK Akatemia, 1p)

Olmes GARCÍA (PK-35, 1p)

Rony HUHTALA (Gnistan)

Valdrin RASHICA (EIF)