ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ykkönen
Veikkausliiga | Ykkönen | Kakkonen | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
692073.002637.68%2130.43%2231.88%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TPS12831205+1527WWWX53111027520103
+2=KTP11641249+1522WWXW7520173412176
3=EIF125522216+620XXWW6411148614188
4=Gnistan125342415+918LLXL7322196521259
5=SJK Akatemia114431916+316LXLX6222129522177
6=KPV124441220-816WXLX6213611623169
7=JäPS124441324-1116LLXW7232575212817
8+1FF Jaro114251613+314WWXL411276731397
9-1MP103431817+113LWXX41306362131214
--10=PEPO112451222-1010XXWL51227116123511
--11+1Pargas IF122191423-97WLLL7106815511368
--12-1PK-35121471327-147LLXX5131877016520

Top Scorers
12+2Adam LARSSON (EIF)
7
DOUGLAS de Almeida CÁE (Gnistan, 2p)

Simo ROIHA (TPS, 3p)
+1Irfan SADIK (PEPO, 3p)
5
MIKA (KTP)

Severi KÄHKONEN (FF Jaro)

Topi KESKINEN (MP)
4
Gezim VOCA (Pargas IF, 2p)

Valentín GASC (SJK Akatemia)

Antti MÄKIJÄRVI (KTP)

Kingsley OFORI (SJK Akatemia, 2p)
3
Kaarlo RINTAMÄKI (SJK Akatemia)

Juuso LIUKKONEN (MP, 1p)

Joni MÄKELÄ (KTP)

Kevin BEUGRÉ (MP)

Johannes LAAKSONEN (KTP)
+1Oskar PIHLAJA (SJK Akatemia, 1p)

Valdrin RASHICA (EIF)

Claudio LUCAS MORAIS (Gnistan)

Santeri STENIUS (KTP)

Harri HEIERMANN (KPV)

Daniel RANTANEN (TPS)
+1Matias LAHTI (Pargas IF, 1p)

Aleksi RISTOLA (JäPS)

Rony HUHTALA (Gnistan)
Results
Saturday, 2 July 2022
PEPO2-2EIF

20(p)Sadik
46Larsson
63Suoraniemi
62Larsson
SJK Akatemia1-3FF Jaro

42Pihlaja
13Vidjeskog

17Hotta

33Remesaho
Pargas IF3-2PK-35

33(p)Lahti
59Beyai
52Adolfsson
64Medina
82Heikkinen
Monday, 4 July 2022
TPS-KTP
Wednesday, 6 July 2022
PK-35-SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro-PEPO
MP-Pargas IF
KPV-JäPS
EIF-Gnistan