ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kakkonen Lohko C
Veikkausliiga | Ykkönen | Kakkonen | latest | squads | cups

KakkonenLohko ALohko BLohko C

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=JJK1916304812+3651WWWW972025410910238
2=VIFK1912342916+1339LWWW1071218695221110
3+1OLS1910363218+1433WLXW9414141010622188
4-1Hercules1910363322+1133LWWX1071221793241215
5=Närpes Kraft198562524+129XLLL1044214994141115
6=RoPS197753327+628XWLW1054124139234914
7=GBK195592938-920XXWL10424161691351322
8=FC Vaajakoski195592332-920WXLL9045714105141618
9+2OTP1953112230-818WXWL10307121792341013
10=JBK1945102435-1117XLLX9225161610235819
--11-2KajHa1945102640-1417LLXW93151519101451121
--12=Komeetat1933131444-3012LXLL913581710208627

Top Scorers
13+1ZUCA (GBK, 3p)
12
Eetu VENÄLÄINEN (RoPS)

Aleksis LEHTONEN (JJK, 3p)
10
Jyri VÄÄRÄNIEMI (Hercules)
9
Samir ISANOVIĆ (Närpes Kraft)

Jasper UWAEGBULAM (JBK)
8
Lubunga ETOKA (VIFK)
+1Robin SAASTAMOINEN (JJK)
+1Matias SARLIN (FC Vaajakoski, 1p)
6
Christian BOHUI (Hercules)

Aapo SAVOLAINEN (RoPS)

Samu ALANKO (OLS, 2p)
+1Leevi PEKKALA (OLS)
5
Aaro HEDMAN (GBK)

Rasmus HÄKKINEN (Komeetat)

KENEDY Pascoal SANTOS (KajHa)

Tuomas NURKKALA (KajHa, 2p)

Aatu MANNINEN (JJK)

Michael IBIYOMI (OTP)
4
Teemu JÄRVENLAHTI (JBK)

Daniel SAILY (JJK)

Kuutti MATILA (OLS, 1p)
+1Benjamin ÖSTMAN (JBK)

Petteri JOKIHAARA (GBK)
+1Leonel ETTACHACK (OTP)

Mikke KILJUNEN (RoPS)

Tatu LAKELA (RoPS, 2p)

Santtu SEPPÄNEN (OLS)
+1Nedim IBRIĆ (Närpes Kraft)

Joonas KURVINEN (OLS, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
GBK1-1RoPS

36Zuca
7Niska
VIFK0-1FC Vaajakoski


79(p)Sarlin
Hercules0-1JJK


52Saastamoinen
OLS4-0Komeetat

10Pekkala
44Nogha Nogha
61(p)Konkköla
65Nogha Nogha
Sunday, 11 September 2022
Närpes Kraft1-1JBK

42Ibrić
1Östman
OTP1-0KajHa

13Ettachack