ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kakkonen Lohko B
Veikkausliiga | Ykkönen | Kakkonen | latest | squads | cups

KakkonenLohko ALohko BLohko C

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1I-Kissat137333425+924XWWX7421161463121811
2-1Klubi-04137332819+924LWLW660017471331115
3+1FC Jazz136523322+1123WWWW523012884222114
4-1Tampere United127232416+823LXWL6411158631298
5+1Honka Akatemia125523021+920WWWW733119155221116
6+1HJS Akatemia136252221+120WOWL64021413722388
7-2SalPa136162123-219XLLW640213107214813
8+1VJS135262222+017WLLW85211695005613
9-1MuSa124352418+615LWWL622210862131410
10+1GrIFK134362021-115WLWX62137872231313
11-1EPS123451014-413LXLL622246612368
--12=Ilves 2123271724-711LOLW62221176105617
--13=KaaPo131111948-394LLLL70072286114720

Top Scorers
15+1LAYON (FC Jazz)
10+1Gerald BEN (I-Kissat)
9
Milad ZENEYEDPOUR (I-Kissat, 1p)
7+1Impton SÖDERLUND (FC Jazz)
+2Eemeli RAITTINEN (HJS Akatemia)

Matias SORVALI (GrIFK)
+1Daniel HEIKKINEN (Honka Akatemia, 4p)

Elmo HEINONEN (SalPa)
6
Karim JMAALI (VJS)

Toni TOIJALA (Tampere United)
5+1Aleksi HOLLMEN (EPS, 1p)

TIQUINHO (Klubi-04, 2p)

Jussi-Pekka RÄMÄ (MuSa)
4+3Baba HARUNA (Honka Akatemia)

Juius STENROOS (Tampere United, 1p)

Badreddine BUSHARA (Ilves 2)

Erkka HELMINEN (I-Kissat)

Toni PAUKKERI (I-Kissat)
+1Vili LANKINEN (VJS)

Jordan FARIA (MuSa)

Anton AALTONEN (Klubi-04)

Joonas MEURA (SalPa, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 July 2022
KaaPo1-7Honka Akatemia

57Florea
6Haruna

23Haruna

25Naamo

48Haruna

74Tammivuori

79(p)Heikkinen

80Laine
GrIFK2-0Ilves 2

59Khary
85Khary
I-Kissat1-1SalPa

8Ben
89Mattila
HJS Akatemia4-0Klubi-04

18Kopra
28Raittinen
65(p)Mokuma
90Raittinen
VJS2-1EPS

60Ojala
24Hollmen
64Lankinen
Sunday, 17 July 2022
Tampere United1-2FC Jazz

9(p)Kostiainen
38Layon

79Söderlund