ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League 2
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
12345678910

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1463192.187350.00%3523.97%3826.03%

League table
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Larisa12831187+1127WWWX6510102632185
2Levadeiakos12831167+927OWXL541072742195
3Makedonikos Neapolis135621918+121XLXW72501076312911
42Anagennisi Karditsa135351312+118WOLL7502116603326
51Niki Volou116051711+618WLLL630397530284
62Iraklis134451613+316LWXX7322105612368
73PAOK B125161616+016WLLW63121066204610
81Kozani1344578-116OOLX621345723233
94AEK B124351213-115OWXW641174602459
101Aiolikos133551318-514XOXL613279722369
11Kampaniakos123091021-119LWLL61053106204711
12Apollon Pontou12228720-138LLWL6123586105212

League table
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Athens Kallithea12732158+724XWLW641183632175
21Chania12723199+1023XLLW5410122731377
31Diagoras Rodou127141511+422WWWX6600124611437
4Kalamata126241910+920OLWO7412105521295
5Ilioupoli12624109+120LWWW841366421143
6Ionikos125432014+619XWXW6402117614197
7Giouchtas123541112-114LOXO6330105602417
8Olympiakos B112561189+911WXWO7430123513166
92Aigaleo12327617-1111WLLL5221347106313
101Panathinaikos B12318718-1110OLWL5203487115310
111Tilykratis12228721-148LOLL5221547007217
12Panachaiki12066817-96XXLX6042476024410
1Olympiakos B (-10)

Top Scorers
6
Carlos ACOSTA (Kalamata)

Giannis LOUKINAS (Athens Kallithea)
5
Giorgos LLESHAJ (Diagoras Rodou)

Giorgos MANALIS (Chania, 2p)

Abiola DAUDA (Ionikos, 1p)

Michalis MANIAS (Diagoras Rodou, 1p)
+1Kristian KUSHTA (Iraklis)

JOSETE (Niki Volou, 3p)

Fabricio PEDROZO (Larisa)

Andreas TATOS (Kalamata)

Emmanouil ROVITHIS (Giouchtas, 1p)
4
Kostas PAPAGEORGIOU (Larisa)

Panagiotis KYNIGOPOULOS (Athens Kallithea)

José ROMO (Levadeiakos)

Giorgos NIKAS (Levadeiakos, 1p)
Results
Monday, 18 December 2023
14Iraklis5-1Makedonikos Neapolis

1Kushta
45Bulatović
42Chruściel
48Vitlis
50Spyridis
90Stojicevic
14Apollon Pontou0-1PAOK B


72Darelas
Tuesday, 19 December 2023
12Aigaleo1-0Tilykratis

46Ramírez
12Chania1-1Ionikos

20(og)Zahavi
31Gjini
Wednesday, 3 January 2024
15Kozani0-0Levadeiakos
15Anagennisi Karditsa2-1Iraklis

2Stamopoulos
90Eboh
83Coniglio
15Makedonikos Neapolis1-1Aiolikos

48Simoni
55Yoke