ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2126312.979544.81%5626.42%6128.77%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11AEK3120927029+4169WXLW1612403711158523318
21Panathinaikos3121557427+4768WWWL16113240131510233414
32PAOK3021457427+4767XWWL15112235101510233917
4Olympiakos3020376729+3863WWLL1511044016159332713
5Aris31146114337+648LLLW159332717165381620
6Lamia3197153962-2334LLLL156272028163581934
7Asteras Tripolis30104163852-1434WLLL155372128155191724
8Atromitos30713103549-1434XXOW155732021152671528
9Panserraikos30711123351-1832XXWL155732019152491332
10OFI30613113246-1431XWOO156632214150781032
11Volos NFC3078153355-2229XWWW154472329153481026
12Panaitolikos3069153148-1727WLXW155371823151681325
13Kifisia30510153462-2825LWLO153662026152491436
14PAS Giannina30310172857-2919LLXL1526712211514101636

Results
Sunday, 7 April 2024
30AEK2-2PAOK
30Aris0-2Panathinaikos
30Lamia1-5Olympiakos
Saturday, 13 April 2024
30Panserraikos2-2OFI
30PAS Giannina0-1Asteras Tripolis
30Kifisia0-1Panaitolikos
30Volos NFC2-2Atromitos
Sunday, 14 April 2024
31Panathinaikos3-1Lamia
31AEK2-0Aris
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 April 2024
31OFI-Volos NFC
31Atromitos-Kifisia
31Asteras Tripolis-Panaitolikos
Sunday, 21 April 2024
32Olympiakos-PAOK
32Aris-AEK
31Panserraikos-PAS Giannina
32Lamia-Panathinaikos

Top Scorers
17Ayoub EL KAABI (Olympiakos, 5p)
15LOREN (Aris, 5p)
Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Kifisia, 5p)
14Ezequiel PONCE (AEK)
13Fotis IOANNIDIS (Panathinaikos, 5p)
Levi GARCIA (AEK, 2p)
Juan MIRITELLO (Asteras Tripolis, 1p)
11Kiril DESPODOV (PAOK)
10CARLITOS (Lamia, 2p)
9BERNARD Anício (Panathinaikos)
Daniel PODENCE (Olympiakos)
Karol ANGIELSKI (Atromitos, 3p)
8Juan GARCÍA (Volos NFC, 2p)
Andraž ŠPORAR (Panathinaikos, 2p)
PEDRO Pérez (PAS Giannina, 2p)
Thomas MURG (PAOK)
7Giorgos MASOURAS (Olympiakos)
Alexander JEREMEJEFF (Panathinaikos)
Andrija ŽIVKOVIĆ (PAOK)
Kosta ALEKSIĆ (Panserraikos)
Giannis KONSTANTELIAS (PAOK)