ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Amarante | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 | 37 | WWXX | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | ||
2 | São João de Ver | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 29 | WOXW | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||
3 | 1 | Beira-Mar | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 24 | WOWL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | 1 | Gondomar | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 22 | LWWL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
5 | 1 | Marco | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 22 | WLWW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | 2 | Vitória Guimarães B | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 21 | WOLX | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
7 | 2 | Salgueiros | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 21 | WOLX | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
8 | 3 | Rebordosa | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 20 | LOLX | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
9 | 2 | Paredes | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 19 | LOWL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |
10 | Oliveira do Douro | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 18 | LWXX | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | ||
11 | Valadares Gaia | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 16 | LLWW | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | ||
12 | Vila Meã | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 14 | LWLW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | ||
13 | Florgrade FC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 11 | LXXL | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | ||
14 | Lamelas | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 26 | -20 | 7 | LLLL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 15 |
8 | +2 | KÁ SEMEDO () |
6 | Baba ZAKARI (Valadares Gaia, 1p) | |
+1 | TIAGO João ANTUNES (Salgueiros) | |
+1 | VALDINHO (Marco, 5p) | |
5 | BUBY KATTY (Gondomar) | |
ELIAS Corrêa (, 1p) | ||
DIOGO João TAVARES (Beira-Mar) | ||
Cláudio MADUREIRA (Gondomar, 2p) | ||
4 | NÉLSON Eduardo MONTEIRO (Oliveira do Douro) | |
FELIPE Daniel BARROS (Rebordosa) | ||
LEANDRO Fernandes (Paredes) | ||
JULIO Estevao ALVES (, 1p) | ||
+1 | RUCA (Vitória Guimarães B) | |
+1 | RONALDO Lumungo AFONSO (Vitória Guimarães B) | |
André CLARO () | ||
DÉNIS Paulo DUARTE (Vitória Guimarães B, 1p) | ||
+1 | JOÃO Pedro COUTO (Oliveira do Douro) | |
PAULETA (Rebordosa) |
Sunday, 14 January 2024 | |||||
15 | Salgueiros | 2-0 | Gondomar | ||
10(p) | Diogo Valente | ||||
29 | Tiago Antunes | ||||
15 | Marco | 3-1 | Valadares Gaia | ||
22 | Bruno Guimarães | 73 | Jardel | ||
42 | Valdinho | ||||
49 | Bruno Guimarães | ||||
15 | Paredes | 1-3 | Amarante | ||
90 | Diogo Silva | 14 | Ká Semedo | ||
75 | Leonardo Santos | ||||
88 | Ká Semedo | ||||
15 | Vila Meã | 0-1 | São João de Ver | ||
90 | Pedro Nuno | ||||
15 | Vitória Guimarães B | 2-0 | Rebordosa | ||
57 | Ruca | ||||
89 | Ronaldo Afonso | ||||
15 | Oliveira do Douro | 1-3 | Beira-Mar | ||
31 | João Couto | 17 | Marcelo Santiago | ||
35 | Marcelo Santiago | ||||
63(og) | Duarte Carvalho |