ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Amarante | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 13 | WWXW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | São João de Ver | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 13 | XWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
3 | Beira-Mar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 11 | OWXW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Gondomar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 10 | WWLO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | 4 | Salgueiros | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | WLWO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | Rebordosa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 | OOXW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | 5 | Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 6 | WLWL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | 2 | Valadares Gaia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | LOLX | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | 5 | Marco | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | WLXX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Oliveira do Douro | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 | XOWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | 4 | Paredes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4 | LLWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | 4 | Vila Meã | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | LWLL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
13 | 2 | Lamelas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 3 | LLLW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | 1 | Florgrade FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | LOLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | JULIO Estevao ALVES (, 1p) | |
+2 | Dieu-Merci MICHEL (Vitória Guimarães B) | |
André CLARO () | ||
DÉNIS Paulo DUARTE (Vitória Guimarães B, 1p) | ||
2 | +1 | DIOGO Jorge VALENTE (Salgueiros, 1p) |
+1 | ELIAS Corrêa (, 1p) | |
+1 | NÉLSON Eduardo MONTEIRO (Oliveira do Douro) | |
FELIPE Daniel BARROS (Rebordosa) | ||
VIEIRINHA (Beira-Mar) | ||
Baba ZAKARI (Valadares Gaia) | ||
KÁ SEMEDO () | ||
+2 | TIAGO João ANTUNES (Salgueiros) | |
LEANDRO Fernandes (Paredes) | ||
+1 | Pedro CORREIA (Marco) | |
DIOGO João TAVARES (Beira-Mar) | ||
Cláudio MADUREIRA (Gondomar, 2p) | ||
VALDINHO (Marco, 2p) |
Sunday, 1 October 2023 | |||||
5 | Salgueiros | 5-0 | Vila Meã | ||
7 | Tiago Antunes | ||||
9 | Tiago Antunes | ||||
19 | Pecks | ||||
25 | Diogo Valente | ||||
42 | Matheus Brito | ||||
5 | Marco | 2-1 | Florgrade FC | ||
80 | Correia | 70 | Pedro Silva | ||
90 | Luizinho | ||||
5 | Paredes | 0-1 | Gondomar | ||
64 | Fernando Loureiro | ||||
5 | Rebordosa | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | ||
5 | Amarante | 2-0 | Valadares Gaia | ||
87 | Leonardo Santos | ||||
90(p) | Elias | ||||
5 | Vitória Guimarães B | 4-0 | Lamelas | ||
29 | Michel | ||||
33 | Michel | ||||
51(og) | Akoh | ||||
84 | Jota | ||||
5 | Oliveira do Douro | 1-1 | São João de Ver | ||
69 | Nélson Monteiro | 54 | Daniel |