ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
POR
2013/14
Primeira Liga
|
Segunda Liga
|
CN Seniores
|
squads
|
cups
Season archive
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1
Benfica
74
2
Sporting
67
3
FC Porto
61
4
Estoril
54
5
Nacional
45
6
Marítimo
41
7
Vitória Setúbal
39
8
Académica
37
9
Sporting Braga
37
10
Vitória Guimarães
35
11
Rio Ave
32
12
Gil Vicente
32
13
Arouca
29
14
Belenenses
28
15
Paços Ferreira
24
16
Olhanense
24
1
Moreirense
79
2
FC Porto B
77
3
Penafiel
74
4
Benfica B
70
5
Sporting B
70
6
Portimonense
67
7
Desportivo Chaves
67
8
Tondela
59
9
Farense
57
10
Beira-Mar
54
11
Acádemico de Viseu
52
12
Feirense
50
13
Santa Clara
48
14
Sporting Covilhã
48
15
Leixões
47
16
Trofense
47
17
Oliveirense
47
18
Sporting Braga B
44
19
Marítimo B
43
20
Atlético
40
21
União Madeira
0
22
Desportivo Aves
0
Série A
1
Fafe
39
2
Vilaverdense
39
3
Vianense
37
4
Mirandela
34
5
Santa Maria
31
6
Pedras Salgadas
23
7
Ninense
18
8
Valenciano
17
Série B
1
Tirsense
35
2
AD Oliveirense
34
3
Famalicão
33
4
Varzim
32
5
Felgueiras
32
6
Ribeirão
31
7
Joane
31
8
Lixa
15
Série C
1
Salgueiros
39
2
Gondomar
37
3
Amarante
35
4
Coimbrões
31
5
Sousense
30
6
Camacha
26
7
Vila Flor
23
8
Perafita
16
Série D
1
Cinfães
38
2
Anadia
36
3
Lusitano Vildemoinhos
34
4
Lourosa
31
5
Estarreja
28
6
Sporting Espinho
28
7
Grijó
26
8
Bustelo
23
Série E
1
Pampilhosa
42
2
Sourense
40
3
Nogueirense
32
4
Tourizense
32
5
Naval
32
6
Águias do Moradal
30
7
Carapinheirense
21
8
Manteigas
12
Série F
1
Caldas
37
2
Alcanenense
36
3
Torreense
36
4
Fátima
33
5
Riachense
29
6
Lourinhanense
28
7
Carregado
24
8
Portomosense
12
Série G
1
Casa Pia
44
2
Sintrense
39
3
1° Dezembro
39
4
Operário
37
5
Praiense
31
6
Ideal
28
7
O Elvas
20
8
CF Benfica
7
Série H
1
Moura
44
2
União Montemor
37
3
Louletano
37
4
Quarteirense
35
5
Cova da Piedade
31
6
Barreirense
28
7
Esperança Lagos
15
8
Almodôvar
10
Zona Norte
1
Freamunde
33
2
Vitória Guimarães B
28
3
Vizela
27
4
Boavista
23
5
Bragança
15
6
São João de Ver
14
7
Cesarense
11
8
Limianos
6
Zona Sul
1
Oriental
27
2
Benfica Castelo Branco
26
3
União Leiria
24
4
Sertanense
23
5
Ferreiras
20
6
Mafra
16
7
Pinhalnovense
11
8
Loures
10