ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2166152.849845.37%6831.48%5023.15%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2718546027+3359WLWO131120338147342719
2=Bodø/Glimt2714945737+2051XXOO149413612135532125
3=Odd2714764234+849WOLX1411302913133461321
4=Rosenborg2712964535+1045XWXL139312812143651723
5=Viking2712784838+1043WLWO149323013133461825
6=Kristiansund2710893636+038LWXL137422614143471022
7=Brann2791083026+437LXXO134631211145451815
8=FK Haugesund2771283835+333XXLW133641716144642119
9=Vålerenga2789103739-233WOLX146442116132561623
10=Stabæk2789103032-233WOWO144731612134271420
11=Lillestrøm2778123042-1229LOXO135441516142481526
12+1Sarpsborg 082751392935-628WOXW144821715131571220
13-1Tromsø2784153755-1828LWLW1353522171431101538
-14=Strømsgodset2768133349-1626XXXX145362328131571021
--15=Mjøndalen27412113247-1524LOOX133641821141671426
--16=Ranheim2766153148-1724LLWL143291929133461219

Top Scorers
20+2Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 3p)
14
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
13+1Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
12+1Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
7
Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)

Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Strømsgodset)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
+1Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)
+1Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)

Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
27Strømsgodset3-3Rosenborg

20(p)Maigaard
16Hovland
53Keita
73(p)Jensen
90Sætra
88(og)Glesnes
Saturday, 2 November 2019
27Molde2-0Kristiansund

15Aursnes
59James
Sunday, 3 November 2019
27Viking3-0Lillestrøm

14Ibrahimaj
39Torsteinsbø
66(p)Tripić
27Bodø/Glimt2-2FK Haugesund

11Evjen
19Velde
17Hauge
79(og)Bergan
27Vålerenga1-0Brann

45Shala
27Sarpsborg 083-2Tromsø

30Zachariassen
13Valakari
51Utvik
86Barlow
53Halvorsen
27Ranheim0-2Stabæk


62Amankwah

78(og)Furu
Monday, 4 November 2019
27Odd3-2Mjøndalen

45Børven
24Brochmann
78(p)Børven
72Dragsnes
84(og)Lund