ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. divisjon
Eliteserien | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407213.0011849.17%5020.83%7230.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aalesund3025416725+4279WWWW15150044121510412313
++2=Sandefjord3019835330+2365LWWW151221228157623122
+3=Start3019565431+2362WWLO1511223014158342417
+4+2KFUM3013985842+1648WWLO1510233416153752426
+5=Kongsvinger30144123736+146WLWW158342418156181318
+6+1Sogndal30136115138+1345LWXW159243819154471319
7-3Øygarden130146104331+1244LLWW159332611155371720
8+1Ull/Kisa30116134747+039WLLW1584328181532101929
9+1Sandnes Ulf30115144649-338LWWL156182225155462424
10+1HamKam30115144347-438WLLL157352821154291526
11-3Raufoss30122164759-1238LLXL1572630311550101728
12=Jerv3089133454-2033LLLL156541818152491636
13=Strømmen230710133246-1430WLWW154651519153481727
-14=Notodden3067173553-1825LXXL152581524154292029
--15=Skeid30410163854-1622WXLL1528517191522112135
--16=Tromsdalen3034233679-4313LWXL15221117401512121939
1Øygarden (-4)
2Strømmen (-1)

Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
30HamKam3-2Øygarden
30Raufoss4-5Skeid
30Aalesund3-1Sandefjord
30Notodden0-2Start
30Ull/Kisa2-0Tromsdalen
30Sandnes Ulf0-3Strømmen
30KFUM1-0Sogndal
30Jerv0-2Kongsvinger
Saturday, 23 November 2019
Kongsvinger1-0Sogndal
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
KFUM2-0Kongsvinger
Sunday, 1 December 2019
Start1-0KFUM
Play-offs
Saturday, 7 December 2019
fl1Start2-1Lillestrøm
Thursday, 12 December 2019
fl2Lillestrøm4-3Start5-5

Top Scorers
19
Pontus ENGBLOM (Sandefjord, 2p)
17+1Niklas CASTRO (Aalesund, 6p)
15
Adem GÜVEN (Kongsvinger, 4p)
14
Aron SIGURÐARSON (Start, 1p)

Kent ERIKSEN (Sandnes Ulf, 1p)
13
Habib GUÈYE (Aalesund, 1p)
12+1Simen NORDLI (HamKam, 2p)
+2Martin RAMSLAND (Start)

Sivert GUSSIÅS (Strømmen, 2p)
10+1Lars LARSEN (KFUM)

Moses MAWA (KFUM)

Sigurd HAUGEN (Sogndal, 1p)

KACHI (Sandnes Ulf)
+2Torbjorn AGDESTEIN (Aalesund)

David TAVAKOLI (KFUM, 3p)
9
Eirik SCHULZE (Sogndal)

Mikkel MAIGAARD (Raufoss, 2p)
8+2Johnny BUDUSON (Skeid)

Martin BREKKE (Notodden)
+2Marcus MEHNERT (Øygarden)
7
Kasper SKAANES (Start)

Alexander DANG (Jerv)

Snorre NILSEN (Raufoss)

Johannes NUÑEZ (Skeid)

Kristian ONSRUD (HamKam)

Mathias BRINGAKER (Start)

Håvard STORBÆK (Sandefjord)