ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Hillerød | 81 | 35 | 15 | 31 | 131 | 128 | +3 | 120 | WWWL | 40 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 70 | 59 | 41 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 61 | 69 | |
2 | 1 | Frem | 81 | 31 | 24 | 26 | 115 | 95 | +20 | 117 | LWWL | 41 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 64 | 45 | 40 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 51 | 50 | |
3 | Dalum | 81 | 28 | 15 | 38 | 104 | 126 | -22 | 99 | WWWX | 41 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 56 | 62 | 40 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 48 | 64 | ||
4 | Skovshoved | 81 | 25 | 17 | 39 | 107 | 136 | -29 | 92 | WLLW | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 56 | 58 | 41 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 51 | 78 | ||
5 | Avarta | 81 | 22 | 21 | 38 | 105 | 134 | -29 | 87 | LLXL | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 55 | 55 | 41 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 50 | 79 | ||
6 | FC Sydvest | 81 | 19 | 22 | 40 | 100 | 145 | -45 | 79 | LWXO | 41 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 54 | 64 | 40 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 46 | 81 | ||
7 | Slagelse | 51 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 63 | 61 | +2 | 71 | WWWX | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 28 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 33 | ||
8 | Kjellerup | 55 | 15 | 12 | 28 | 73 | 107 | -34 | 57 | LLLW | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42 | 46 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 31 | 61 | ||
9 | Odder | 55 | 13 | 13 | 29 | 75 | 111 | -36 | 52 | WLLW | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38 | 52 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 59 | ||
10 | Marienlyst | 55 | 14 | 7 | 34 | 59 | 108 | -49 | 49 | LLLW | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 32 | 55 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 53 | ||
11 | Vejgaard | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 39 | -9 | 29 | LXWX | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 25 | ||
12 | Tarup-Paarup | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 43 | -20 | 20 | WXLL | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 |
5 | +3 | Christoffer THRANE (Slagelse, 2p) |
4 | Daniel PEDERSEN (Frem, 2p) | |
3 | +2 | Mads RABEN (Dalum) |
2 | +1 | Jonas BENDTZEN (Tarup-Paarup) |
+1 | Oliver CARRARA (Avarta) | |
Jonathan WITT (Hillerød) | ||
Silas SONGANI (FC Sydvest) | ||
+1 | Jannick MEHLSEN (Kjellerup) | |
Patrick NAUNDRUP (Dalum) | ||
+1 | Jakob TRUELSEN (Odder) | |
+1 | Rasmus SCHMIDT (Dalum) | |
Tonni ADAMSEN (Frem) |
Saturday, 4 May 2019 | |||||
3 | Frem | 0-2 | Hillerød | ||
48 | Kristensen | ||||
58 | Grandt | ||||
3 | Dalum | 3-2 | Kjellerup | ||
24 | Schmidt | 17 | Hykkelbjerg Jensen | ||
42 | Raben | 51 | Mehlsen | ||
90 | Raben | ||||
3 | Odder | 4-1 | Avarta | ||
21 | Pedersen | 27 | Carrara | ||
53 | Drachmann | ||||
65 | Truelsen | ||||
78 | Andersen | ||||
3 | FC Sydvest | 0-4 | Tarup-Paarup | ||
7 | Nørgaard | ||||
11 | Bendtzen | ||||
58 | Madsen | ||||
84 | Hansen | ||||
3 | Vejgaard | 1-2 | Skovshoved | ||
2 | Strangholt | 12(og) | Vestergaard | ||
53 | Bræmer | ||||
Sunday, 5 May 2019 | |||||
3 | Slagelse | 4-0 | Marienlyst | ||
51(p) | Thrane | ||||
54(p) | Thrane | ||||
79 | Thrane | ||||
88 | Petersen |