ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League One | League Two | NL North/South | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4021,1952.9716641.29%10225.37%13433.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chesterfield3326348242+4081LXWW17152050211611143221
2Bromley34171165940+1962XWLL1811433923166732017
3Barnet33185106348+1559LWXL1510323017188283331
4Solihull Moors3315995245+754XWWL166552417179442828
52Aldershot Town34166125962-354WWLW1810533527166192435
62Gateshead3215896043+1753WWXW156542821179353222
71Oldham Athletic33141185142+953XWWO166552518178632624
83Altrincham32141085943+1652LLWW159423716175662227
9FC Halifax341311104139+250WWWL176742119177462020
10Hartlepool United35145165662-647WWXW189182930175482732
11Dagenham & Redbridge35119155049+142XXWL1760112627185942422
123Eastleigh34119145869-1142WLLX167453029184592840
131Rochdale32118134949+041LLLL166462721165472228
141Boreham Wood34913124356-1340LLWW175752122174672234
152AFC Fylde34109155660-439XLWW185762932165292728
162York City34815114351-839XXLW173952425175661926
173Maidenhead United35912143546-1139LLLL185761619174581927
182Southend United132146124634+1238WOLL159062913175661721
193Wealdstone30108124245-338LLXX168533025142391220
201Ebbsfleet United35108174458-1438WWXO187382319173592139
212Dorking Wanderers33115173853-1538OWLL1752101928166371925
22Woking3497183343-1034LLXW163491622186391721
23Kidderminster Harriers3489172943-1433LOWW184681721164391222
24Oxford City3577214773-2628LOLL18531026321724112141
1Southend United (-10)

Results
Tuesday, 20 February 2024
35Hartlepool United3-2Altrincham
35RochdaleP-PBoreham Wood
35York City1-1Oldham Athletic
35Kidderminster Harriers0-2Gateshead
35FC HalifaxP-PChesterfield
35Aldershot Town1-0Barnet
35Maidenhead United1-2Southend United
35Bromley2-2Dagenham & Redbridge
35WealdstoneP-PDorking Wanderers
35Oxford City2-5Eastleigh
35Ebbsfleet United1-0Woking
35AFC Fylde2-2Solihull Moors
Fixtures

36Barnet-York City
36Chesterfield-Rochdale
36Oldham Athletic-Kidderminster Harriers
36Southend United-Aldershot Town
36Woking-Wealdstone
36Dagenham & Redbridge-FC Halifax
36Altrincham-Maidenhead United
36Gateshead-Oxford City
36Dorking Wanderers-Ebbsfleet United
36Boreham Wood-AFC Fylde
36Eastleigh-Bromley
36Solihull Moors-Hartlepool United

Top Scorers
25Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh)
19Will GRIGG (Chesterfield, 3p)
Emmanuel DIESERUVWE (Hartlepool United, 2p)
Nicke KABAMBA (Barnet, 1p)
18Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
16Chris CONN-CLARKE (Altrincham, 3p)
James NORWOOD (Oldham Athletic, 4p)
15Lorent TOLAJ (Aldershot Town)
14Inih EFFIONG (Dagenham & Redbridge, 1p)
Marcus DINANGA (Gateshead)
Dominic POLEON (Ebbsfleet United, 1p)
13Josh KELLY (Solihull Moors, 4p)
Nick HAUGHTON (AFC Fylde, 3p)
Josh STOKES (Aldershot Town)
12Harry CARDWELL (Southend United)
11Josh PARKER (Oxford City, 3p)
Ian HENDERSON (Rochdale)
Stephen WEARNE (Gateshead, 2p)
Josh REES (Dagenham & Redbridge)
Dipo AKINYEMI (York City)
10Tyrese SINCLAIR (Rochdale, 3p)
Kairo MITCHELL (Rochdale)
Jack BARHAM (Aldershot Town)
Armando DOBRA (Chesterfield)
Scott QUIGLEY (Eastleigh)