ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3458792.5414542.03%8324.06%11733.91%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hartlepool United35181074731+1664WXWX1812332714176742017
+2=Sutton United3118945126+2563OOXW159423112169522014
+3=Torquay United3218685231+2160WWWL169342514169342717
+4=Stockport County32151074626+2055WOWX156721710179352916
+5=Notts County3015784127+1452LWWL179262515136521612
+6=Chesterfield30163114329+1451WWWW148152411168261918
+7=FC Halifax3114894937+1250WWXL147432618177462319
8=Wrexham32138114033+747LLLW167542212166371821
9=Eastleigh32121193631+547OWLL177641812155551819
10=Bromley321210104642+446WOXL186662726146441916
11=Boreham Wood32101484034+644WXOX164841817166642217
12=Aldershot Town31125144044-441WLWL156272123166371921
13=Altrincham34118153742-541LLWW155371716196582026
14=Maidenhead United29117114140+140OLLL156362521145451619
15=Solihull Moors30116133234-239OWWW148241912163491322
16=Yeovil Town31116144549-439WXLL157262420164482129
17=Dagenham & Redbridge32107152941-1237LLLW165561518165291423
18=Wealdstone3296174266-2433LWXL1572629261724111340
19=Woking3088142835-732OLLW155641914153210921
20=Weymouth3286183649-1330LLWL176292227152491422
21=King's Lynn Town3076173660-2427LWWL1645723271431101333
22=Barnet3035222272-5014OLLL1622128321413101440
23=Dover Athletic000000+00LWLL000000000000

Results
Monday, 5 April 2021
36Chesterfield-Dover Athletic
36Stockport County0-0Bromley
36Wrexham0-1Torquay United
36Woking2-4Notts County
36Dagenham & Redbridge0-2Aldershot Town
36FC Halifax3-2Weymouth
36Maidenhead United0-1Eastleigh
36Wealdstone5-1Barnet
36Boreham Wood2-2Hartlepool United
36King's Lynn Town2-0Altrincham
36Solihull Moors0-0Sutton United
Saturday, 10 April 2021
37Hartlepool United2-0Notts County
37Torquay United2-1Weymouth
37Wrexham0-3Stockport County
37Dover Athletic-Sutton United
37Altrincham0-1FC Halifax
37Aldershot TownP-PYeovil Town
37Maidenhead United0-0Barnet
37Bromley1-0Dagenham & Redbridge
17Boreham Wood3-1Wealdstone
37King's Lynn Town1-2Chesterfield
37Eastleigh0-0Woking
Fixtures
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
38Barnet-Dover Athletic
38Chesterfield-Boreham Wood
38Stockport County-King's Lynn Town
38Woking-Bromley
38Dagenham & Redbridge-Eastleigh
38FC Halifax-Wrexham
38Yeovil Town-Maidenhead United
38Sutton United-Torquay United
38Weymouth-Aldershot Town
38Solihull Moors-Notts County

39Barnet-Aldershot Town
39Chesterfield-Bromley
39Notts County-Eastleigh
39Stockport County-Maidenhead United
39Woking-Wrexham
39Dagenham & Redbridge-Solihull Moors
39Altrincham-Sutton United
39FC Halifax-King's Lynn Town
39Yeovil Town-Boreham Wood
39Weymouth-Dover Athletic
39Wealdstone-Hartlepool United

Top Scorers
19Michael CHEEK (Bromley, 4p)
15Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 6p)
13Alex REID (Stockport County)
12Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)
John ROONEY (Stockport County, 4p)
Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 1p)
11Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 6p)
Luke ARMSTRONG (Hartlepool United)
Josh HANCOCK (Altrincham, 5p)
10Sam BARRATT (Maidenhead United, 4p)
Danilo ORSI-DADOMO (Maidenhead United, 2p)
Isaac OLAOFE (Sutton United)
Josh REES (Aldershot Town)
Akwasi ASANTE (Chesterfield)
9Tom DENTON (Chesterfield, 2p)
Rhys OATES (Hartlepool United)
Danny WRIGHT (Torquay United, 1p)
Courtney DUFFUS (Bromley)
Kwame THOMAS (Wrexham)
Tyrone BARNETT (Eastleigh)
8Joe TOMLINSON (Eastleigh, 7p)
Tom WHELAN (Chesterfield, 2p)
Andy DALLAS (Weymouth, 3p)
Jacob MENDY (Wealdstone, 1p)
Ben HOUSE (Eastleigh)