ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga kubogi

ROUNDR1QFSFF
r1r2r3

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Shurtan321083+57WWX-
++2-1Dinamo320192+76LWW-
3=Sogdiana311135-24WLX-
4=Surkhon3003212-100LLL-
Results
Saturday, 6 July 2019
3Shurtan2-1Dinamo

71Temirov
11Ashurov

90Kholmurodov
3Sogdiana2-1Surkhon

21Rashidov
6(p)Numonov

90Nurmatov

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Qo'qon 19123300141+139WWW-
++2+1Pakhtakor320146-26WWL-
3-1Lokomotiv310237-43LLW-
4=Bukhara3003310-70LLL-
Results
Sunday, 7 July 2019
3Pakhtakor2-1Lokomotiv

18Sabirkhodjaev
55Omonov

75Sergeev
3Qo'qon 19126-1Bukhara

3(p)Berdiev
59(p)Sidorov

7Berdiev

24Berdiev

28Usmanov

51Usmanov

90Berdiev

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=AGMK321094+57WXW-
++2=Metallurg311122+04LXW-
3=Bunyodkor310266+03LWL-
4=Qizilqum310227-53WLL-
Results
Friday, 5 July 2019
3AGMK4-3Bunyodkor

7Yuldashov
27Rikhsiboev

20Qosimov
71(p)Giyosov

55Polvonov
72Mirakhmadov

75Shikhov
Saturday, 6 July 2019
3Metallurg0-1Qizilqum


6Abdualimov

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Andijan330072+59WWW-
++2=Nasaf320182+66WLW-
3=Navbahor310228-63LWL-
4=Mash'al300349-50LLL-
Results
Sunday, 7 July 2019
3Mash'al1-4Nasaf

16
18Abdukholikov


25Abdukholikov


30Abdukholikov


81Narzullaev
3Andijan3-0Navbahor

34Suleymanov

50Rakhmatullaev

60Ismailov

Top Scorers
5
Jasur KHOLTURAEV (Shurtan)
+4Suqrob BERDIEV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)
3+2Timur USMANOV (Qo'qon 1912)
+3Bobur ABDUKHOLIKOV (Nasaf)
+1Mirjamol QOSIMOV (AGMK)

Sanjar BARATOV (Dinamo)
+1Dilshod RAKHMATULLAEV (Andijan)
2
Kuvondik RUZIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
+1Sardor SULEYMANOV (Andijan)

Arslanmyrat AMANOW (Lokomotiv)

Khumjon MURTAZAEV (Nasaf)
+1Sherzod TEMIROV (Shurtan, 1p)
+1Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor)
+1Andrei SIDOROV (Bukhara, 1p)

Jasur YOQUBOV (Qo'qon 1912)