ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Europa League

ROUNDPQ1Q2Q3Q4R1
r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 CFR Cluj110020+23W---
++2 Roma110021+13W---
3 Young Boys100112-10L---
4 CSKA100102-20L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1CSKA0-2CFR ClujRomania


53Rondón


74(p)Deac
1Young Boys1-2RomaItaly

14(p)Nsamé
69Bruno Peres


74Kumbulla

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Molde110021+13W---
++2 Arsenal110021+13W---
3 SK Rapid Wien100112-10L---
4 Dundalk100112-10L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Dundalk1-2MoldeNorway

35Murray
62Hussain


72(p)Omoijuanfo
1SK Rapid Wien1-2ArsenalEngland

51Fountas
70David Luiz


74Aubameyang

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Bayer Leverkusen110062+43W---
++2 Hapoel Beer Sheva110031+23W---
3 Slavia Praha100113-20L---
4 Nice100126-40L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Bayer Leverkusen6-2NiceFrance

11Amiri
31Gouiri

16Alario
90Claude-Maurice

61Diaby

79Bellarabi

83Bellarabi

87Wirtz
1Hapoel Beer Sheva3-1Slavia PrahaCzech Republic

45Agudelo
75Provod

86Acolatse

88Acolatse

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Benfica110042+23W---
++2 Rangers110020+23W---
3 Lech Poznań100124-20L---
4 Standard100102-20L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Standard0-2RangersScotland


19(p)Tavernier


90Roofe
1Lech Poznań2-4BenficaPortugal

15Ishak
9(p)Pizzi

48Ishak
42Núñez


60Núñez


90Núñez

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Granada110021+13W---
++2 Omonia101011+01X---
3 PAOK101011+01X---
4 PSV100112-10L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1PSV1-2GranadaSpain

45Götze
57Molina


66Machís
1PAOK1-1OmoniaCyprus

56Murg
16Bauthéac

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Real Sociedad110010+13W---
++2 AZ110010+13W---
3 Rijeka100101-10L---
4 Napoli100101-10L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Napoli0-1AZNetherlands


57De Wit
1Rijeka0-1Real SociedadSpain


90Bautista

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Sporting Braga110030+33W---
++2 Leicester City110030+33W---
3 AEK100103-30L---
4 Zorya100103-30L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Leicester City3-0ZoryaUkraine

29Maddison

45Barnes

67Iheanacho
1Sporting Braga3-0AEKGreece

44Galeno

78Paulinho

88Horta

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Lille110041+33W---
++2 Milan110031+23W---
3 Celtic100113-20L---
4 Sparta Praha100114-30L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Celtic1-3MilanItaly

76Elyounoussi
14Krunić


42Brahim


90Hauge
1Sparta Praha1-4LilleFrance

47Dočkal
45Yusuf


60Yusuf


66Ikoné


75Yusuf

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Villarreal110053+23W---
++2 Maccabi Tel Aviv110010+13W---
3 Qarabag100101-10L---
4 Sivasspor100135-20L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Villarreal5-3SivassporTurkey

13Kubo
33Kayode

20Bacca
43Yatabaré

57Foyth
64Gradel

74Paco Alcácer

78Paco Alcácer
1Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0QarabagAzerbaijan

10Cohen

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Tottenham Hotspur110030+33W---
++2 Antwerp110021+13W---
3 Ludogorets100112-10L---
4 LASK100103-30L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Tottenham Hotspur3-0LASKAustria

18Lucas Moura

27(og)Andrade

84Son
1Ludogorets1-2AntwerpBelgium

46Higinio
63Gerkens


70Refaelov

Table
Group KOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 CSKA101011+01X---
++2 Wolfsberger AC101011+01X---
3 Dinamo Zagreb101000+01O---
4 Feyenoord101000+01O---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Dinamo Zagreb0-0FeyenoordNetherlands
1Wolfsberger AC1-1CSKARussia

42(p)Liendl
5Gaich

Table
Group LOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 TSG Hoffenheim110020+23W---
++2 Slovan Liberec110010+13W---
3 AA Gent100101-10L---
4 Crvena Zvezda100102-20L---
Results
Thursday, 22 October 2020
1Slovan Liberec1-0AA GentBelgium

29Helal
1TSG Hoffenheim2-0Crvena ZvezdaSerbia

64Baumgartner

90Dabbur

Top Scorers
3+3Darwin NÚÑEZ (Benfica)
+3YUSUF Yazici (Lille)
2+2Karim BELLARABI (Bayer Leverkusen)
+2Elton-Ofoi ACOLATSE (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+2Mikael ISHAK (Lech Poznań)
+2PACO ALCÁCER (Villarreal)