ROUND | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Saturday, 29 September 2018 | ||||||
r2 | Leça | 0-3 | Leixões | |||
2 | Pedro Henrique | |||||
85 | Kukula | |||||
90 | Erivaldo | |||||
r2 | Gondomar | 1-2 | Cova da Piedade | |||
79 | Junca | 78 | Rodrigo Martins | |||
87 | Sori Mané | |||||
Sunday, 30 September 2018 | ||||||
r2 | Vale Formoso | - | União Leiria | |||
22 | Nyarko | |||||
34 | João Vieira | |||||
89 | Carlos Daniel | |||||
r2 | Portalegrense | 0-3 | Farense | |||
32(p) | Fábio Gomes | |||||
78(og) | ||||||
81 | Alvarinho | |||||
r2 | Condeixa | 1-3 | Paços Ferreira | |||
45 | 69(p) | Andrezinho | ||||
90 | Fatai | |||||
90 | Douglas Tanque | |||||
r2 | Valadares Gaia | 0-1 | Louletano | |||
81 | Marocas | |||||
r2 | Eirense | 0-3 | Torreense | |||
19 | Rui Batalha | |||||
81 | Rui Batalha | |||||
90 | Pedro Bonifácio | |||||
r2 | Vila de Silgueiros | 0-2 | Angrense | |||
60 | Jaime Seidi | |||||
83 | Rúben Rodrigues | |||||
r2 | Torres Novas | 0-4 | Maria da Fonte | |||
44 | João Marna | |||||
57 | Tanela | |||||
63 | João Marna | |||||
76 | Romário | |||||
r2 | União Tomar | 0-3 | Vilafranquense | |||
58 | Garcia | |||||
87 | Garcia | |||||
90 | Giovani | |||||
r2 | GRAP | 2-4 | União Santiago | |||
50 | Luís Lagoa | 7 | Amândio Ramião | |||
77 | Cedric | 21 | Amândio Ramião | |||
23 | Amândio Ramião | |||||
37 | Mauro Fernando | |||||
r2 | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | ARS Martinho | |||
90 | Manuel Pedro | |||||
r2 | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Desportivo Chaves B | |||
84(p) | João Paredes | |||||
r2 | Felgueiras | 2-0 | Joane | |||
40(p) | Akinbule | |||||
69 | André Rodrigues | |||||
r2 | Sporting Espinho | 0-0 | Sintrense | aet, p6-5 | ||
r2 | Alverca | 0-3 | Acádemico de Viseu | |||
63 | Luisinho | |||||
69 | Rui Miguel | |||||
80 | Gasilin | |||||
r2 | Fafe | 1-0 | Ideal | |||
38 | Ferrinho | |||||
r2 | Casa Pia | 2-0 | CO do Montijo | |||
30 | João Coito | |||||
52 | Gonçalo Gregorio | |||||
r2 | Trofense | 2-3 | Penafiel | |||
54(og) | João Paulo | 5 | Areias | |||
85(p) | Bruno Moraes | 50 | Areias | |||
75 | Yuri | |||||
r2 | Lusitano Évora | 1-3 | Oriental | aet | ||
99 | Pedro Amendoeira | 94 | Luis Lucas | |||
117 | Márcio | |||||
120 | Luis Lucas | |||||
r2 | Caldas | 1-2 | Gafanha | |||
83(p) | David Silva | 7 | Diogo Tavares | |||
18 | Diogo Tavares | |||||
r2 | Vila Real | 2-2 | Sanjoanense | aet, p5-4 | ||
48(og) | Diogo Castro | 42 | Tisdell | |||
75 | 44 | Kodisang | ||||
r2 | Amora | 8-0 | Sporting Lamego | |||
4 | Nga | |||||
21(p) | Jake | |||||
42 | Rúben Fidalgo | |||||
43 | Nga | |||||
54 | Nga | |||||
56 | Rúben Fidalgo | |||||
82 | Rúben Fidalgo | |||||
86 | Tavares | |||||
r2 | Fátima | 1-0 | Oliveirense | |||
66 | Serdyuk | |||||
r2 | Merelinense | 0-3 | União Madeira | |||
23 | Luizinho | |||||
30 | Luizinho | |||||
86 | Aldair | |||||
r2 | Real | 0-0 | Mirandela | aet, p4-5 | ||
r2 | Anadia | 3-1 | Aljustrelense | |||
54 | Mino | 43 | ||||
63 | Mino | |||||
76 | Marcelo Santiago | |||||
r2 | Sacavenense | 2-1 | Varzim | |||
7 | Joel Pires | 70 | Haman | |||
17 | Iaquinta | |||||
r2 | Limianos | 2-1 | Mafra | |||
10 | Ricardo Silva | 56 | Bruninho | |||
59 | Ricardo Silva | |||||
r2 | Cesarense | 1-2 | Sporting Covilhã | aet | ||
15 | Chapinha | 72 | Onyeka | |||
114 | Rick Sena | |||||
r2 | Praiense | 5-1 | Pinhalnovense | |||
17 | Daniel Esteves | 48 | Alain Pilar | |||
30 | Dário | |||||
35 | Daniel Esteves | |||||
40 | Breno | |||||
43 | Dário | |||||
r2 | Beneditense | 0-3 | Armacenenses | |||
31 | Wellington Júnior | |||||
74 | Bruno Torres | |||||
90 | Yaggo Gomes | |||||
r2 | Oliveira do Hospital | 1-1 | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | aet, p3-5 | ||
79 | Trajceski | 52 | Tiago | |||
r2 | Vasco da Gama | 0-1 | Estoril | |||
19 | Roberto | |||||
r2 | Vila Flor | 0-5 | Amarante | |||
23(p) | Miguelito | |||||
39 | Miguelito | |||||
53(p) | Marquinhos | |||||
56 | Muacir | |||||
58 | Muacir | |||||
r2 | Peniche | 1-3 | Montalegre | |||
75 | Tiago Ferreira | 26 | Márcio Júnior | |||
63 | Amadu Turé | |||||
69 | Anderson Zangão | |||||
r2 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-0 | Académica | |||
1 | Carlitos | |||||
r2 | Loures | 1-0 | ARC Oleiros | |||
87 | Rodrigo Thompson | |||||
r2 | Vitória Sernache | 1-3 | Sertanense | |||
76 | Sandro | 39 | Hugo Barbosa | |||
43 | Kevin | |||||
64 | Ricardo | |||||
r2 | Praia Milfontes | 2-5 | Valenciano | |||
36 | André Ribeiro | 14 | Moreira | |||
41 | André Ribeiro | 31 | ||||
56 | Castro | |||||
69 | Moreira | |||||
69 | ||||||
r2 | Recreio Águeda | 1-0 | Famalicão | |||
34 | Niang | |||||
r2 | Rio Tinto | 1-4 | Moura | |||
45 | 43 | Miguel Abreu | ||||
71 | Ceará | |||||
90 | Miguel Abreu | |||||
90 | Eduardo Nunes | |||||
r2 | Santa Iria | 3-1 | Lourinhanense | |||
45 | David Lourenço | 42 | Rodrigo Pinto | |||
84 | Maurício Figueiredo | |||||
87 | João Costa | |||||
r2 | Caçadores das Taipas | 0-1 | Arouca | |||
59 | Kiko | |||||
r2 | Mirandês | 2-3 | Coimbrões | |||
45 | Amadi | 7 | Mário Pereira | |||
58 | Litcha | 43 | Pedro Tavares | |||
52 | Hélio | |||||
r2 | Silves | 2-1 | Paredes | |||
46 | Mica | 78 | Shpitalnyi | |||
68(p) | André Tonon |
3 | +3 | AMÂNDIO Pedro RAMIÃO (União Santiago) |
+3 | RÚBEN Filipe FIDALGO (Amora) | |
+3 | Bienvenu NGA (Amora) | |
2 | +2 | Bruno MOREIRA (Valenciano) |
+2 | RUI Pedro BATALHA (Torreense) | |
+2 | DANIEL Jorge ESTEVES (Praiense) | |
+2 | LUIZINHO Silva (União Madeira) | |
+2 | DIOGO João TAVARES (Gafanha) | |
+2 | AREIAS (Penafiel) | |
+2 | DÁRIO Filipe (Praiense) | |
+2 | MIGUELITO (Amarante, 1p) | |
+2 | MINO (Anadia) | |
+2 | LUIS Filipe LUCAS (Oriental) | |
+2 | MUACIR Abdul (Amarante) | |
+2 | Pedro GARCIA (Vilafranquense) | |
+2 | JOÃO MARNA (Maria da Fonte) | |
+2 | MIGUEL Ângelo ABREU (Moura) | |
+2 | RICARDO Alberto SILVA (Limianos) | |
+2 | ANDRÉ Luís RIBEIRO (Praia Milfontes) |