ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa Sudamericana

ROUNDR1R2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Always Ready5320103+711XWWX
2 Medellín5311127+510XWWW
3 Defensa y Justicia512247-35XLLX
4 César Vallejo5014514-91XLLL
Results
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
gCésar Vallejo0-1Defensa y JusticiaArgentina


59Zapata
Thursday, 4 April 2024
gAlways Ready2-0MedellínColombia

45Wesley Tanque

56(og)Lima
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
gMedellín4-2César VallejoPeru

13Vasquez
63Mena

23(p)Vasquez
76(p)Vélez

48Leon

79García
gDefensa y Justicia1-1Always ReadyBolivia

30Fernández
73Terrazas
Thursday, 25 April 2024
gMedellín2-1Defensa y JusticiaArgentina

1Leon
76Palavecino

22Monsalve
gAlways Ready2-0César VallejoPeru

15Cuellar

90+1Martinez
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
gCésar Vallejo1-5MedellínColombia

21Vélez
15Leon


45Leon


60García


73Monsalve


80Perlaza
gAlways Ready3-0Defensa y JusticiaArgentina

11Rodríguez

47Wesley Tanque

50Cuellar
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
gDefensa y Justicia1-1MedellínColombia

68(og)Ortiz
22Leon
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
gCésar Vallejo2-2Always ReadyBolivia

17Mena
29Caicedo

74Deneumostier
54Wesley Tanque
Wednesday, 29 May 2024
gMedellín-Always ReadyBolivia
gDefensa y Justicia-César VallejoPeru


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Universidad Católica532081+711OWWW
2 Cruzeiro523073+49WWOX
3 Unión La Calera511316-54LLOL
4 Alianza Petrolera5023410-62OLLX
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
gAlianza Petrolera0-1Unión La CaleraChile


45+3(p)Gigliotti
Thursday, 4 April 2024
gUniversidad Católica0-0CruzeiroBrazil
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
gUnión La Calera0-1Universidad CatólicaEcuador


61Díaz
Thursday, 11 April 2024
gCruzeiro3-3Alianza PetroleraColombia

7Romero
53Batalla

13Zé Ivaldo
79Batalla

19Matheus Pereira
90+6Figueroa
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
gUnión La Calera0-0CruzeiroBrazil
gAlianza Petrolera1-3Universidad CatólicaEcuador

8Batalla
56(og)Franco


68Cifuentes


78Díaz
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
gAlianza Petrolera0-3CruzeiroBrazil


41Lucas Silva


49Arthur Gomes


90+3Papagaio
Thursday, 9 May 2024
gUniversidad Católica4-0Unión La CaleraChile

3Fajardo

45+1Fajardo

49Díaz

75Cifuentes
Thursday, 16 May 2024
gCruzeiro1-0Unión La CaleraChile

7Matheus Pereira
gUniversidad Católica0-0Alianza PetroleraColombia
Thursday, 30 May 2024
gCruzeiro-Universidad CatólicaEcuador
gUnión La Calera-Alianza PetroleraColombia


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Belgrano523052+39WXWX
2 Delfín412154+15XLXW
3 Internacional312021+15WOO-
4 Real Tomayapo401305-51LLOL
Results
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
gBelgrano0-0InternacionalBrazil
Thursday, 4 April 2024
gReal Tomayapo0-2DelfínEcuador


52(p)Angulo


74Gariglio
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
gInternacional0-0Real TomayapoBolivia
Thursday, 11 April 2024
gDelfín1-1BelgranoArgentina

90+2Elordi
42Jara
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
gReal Tomayapo0-2BelgranoArgentina


17Lencioni


83Marín
Thursday, 25 April 2024
gDelfín1-2InternacionalBrazil

53Castro
35Wesley


52(p)Borré
Thursday, 9 May 2024
gBelgrano1-1DelfínEcuador

62Jara
64Angulo
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
gBelgrano1-0Real TomayapoBolivia

14Velázquez
Tuesday, 28 May 2024
gInternacional-BelgranoArgentina
gDelfín-Real TomayapoBolivia
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
gReal Tomayapo-InternacionalBrazil
Sunday, 9 June 2024
gInternacional-DelfínEcuador


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Fortaleza5311137+610XLWW
2 Boca Juniors522166+08XWLW
3 Nacional Potosí521269-37WWLL
4 Trinidense510447-33LLWL
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
gTrinidense0-2FortalezaBrazil


4Thiago Galhardo


90+2Yago Pikachu
gNacional Potosí0-0Boca JuniorsArgentina
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
gBoca Juniors1-0TrinidenseParaguay

71Anselmino
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
gFortaleza5-0Nacional PotosíBolivia

13Hércules

16Lucero

29Lucero

48Yago Pikachu

58Machuca
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
gTrinidense2-0Nacional PotosíBolivia

15Romero

62Salcedo
Thursday, 25 April 2024
gFortaleza4-2Boca JuniorsArgentina

4Lucero
21Merentiel

51Lucero
85Zenón

56Yago Pikachu

63Yago Pikachu
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
gTrinidense1-2Boca JuniorsArgentina

45Andrada
69Figal


90+2Cavani
gNacional Potosí4-1FortalezaBrazil

6Callejo
16Lucero

37Prost

70Guerra

90+3Álvarez
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
gNacional Potosí2-1TrinidenseParaguay

68Galindo
29Pereira

90+2Álvarez
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
gBoca Juniors1-1FortalezaBrazil

55Cavani
90Andrade
Wednesday, 29 May 2024
gBoca Juniors-Nacional PotosíBolivia
gFortaleza-TrinidenseParaguay


Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Athlético-PR5401174+1312LWWW
2 Sportivo Ameliano531185+310WWWO
3 Danubio521254+17WLLO
4 Rayo Zuliano5005118-170LLLL
Results
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
gSportivo Ameliano1-4Athlético-PRBrazil

15Vera
6Mastriani


32Zapelli


45+2Fernandinho


73Mastriani
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
gRayo Zuliano0-2DanubioUruguay


79Bueno


90+4Fernández
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
gAthlético-PR6-0Rayo ZulianoVenezuela

15(p)Fernandinho

23Esquivel

28Canobbio

45+1Pablo

66Mastriani

76Canobbio
gDanubio0-0Sportivo AmelianoParaguay
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
gDanubio0-1Athlético-PRBrazil


16Madson
gRayo Zuliano0-4Sportivo AmelianoParaguay


35Valdez


45+2(p)Contrera


56Valdez


60Martinich
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
gSportivo Ameliano2-1DanubioUruguay

35Valdez
8Ancheta

41González
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
gRayo Zuliano1-5Athlético-PRBrazil

63Ochoa
22Esquivel


33Mastriani


37Mastriani


75(p)Di Yorio


81Felipinho
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
gSportivo Ameliano1-0Rayo ZulianoVenezuela

39Valdez
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
gAthlético-PR1-2DanubioUruguay

90+4Di Yorio
29Pintos


42Fernández
Thursday, 30 May 2024
gAthlético-PR-Sportivo AmelianoParaguay
gDanubio-Rayo ZulianoVenezuela


Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Racing5320105+511WWXW
2 Corinthians5311112+910WWLW
3 Argentinos Juniors5203511-66LLWL
4 Nacional5014513-81LLXL
Results
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
gRacing1-1CorinthiansBrazil

85Alaniz
69Yuri Alberto
gNacional2-3Argentinos JuniorsArgentina

77Rivas
29Romero

89Arévalo
41Lescano


45+2Romero
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
gCorinthians4-0NacionalParaguay

22Romero

64Yuri Alberto

73Romero

89Pedro Raúl
gArgentinos Juniors0-3RacingUruguay


41Verón Lupi


49Verón Lupi


54Urretavizcaya
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
gArgentinos Juniors1-0CorinthiansBrazil

2Verón
Thursday, 25 April 2024
gNacional2-2RacingUruguay

36Caballero
40Verón Lupi

69Santacruz
78Rivero
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
gRacing2-1Argentinos JuniorsArgentina

20Verón Lupi
32Gondou

27De Los Santos
gNacional0-2CorinthiansBrazil


75Yuri Alberto


90+6Matheuzinho
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
gCorinthians4-0Argentinos JuniorsArgentina

9Yuri Alberto

41Wesley Gassova

43Yuri Alberto

90+2Vera
gRacing2-1NacionalParaguay

54Nandín
53(p)Bailone

64Bueno
Tuesday, 28 May 2024
gCorinthians-RacingUruguay
gArgentinos Juniors-NacionalParaguay


Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Lanús5410122+1013WWWW
2 Cuiabá523083+59XWXW
3 Deportivo Garcilaso512268-25XLXL
4 Metropolitanos5005215-130LLLL
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
gCuiabá1-1LanúsArgentina

57Fernando Sobral
80Lotti
Thursday, 4 April 2024
gDeportivo Garcilaso3-2MetropolitanosVenezuela

30Gentile
25Ortíz

63(p)Erustes
37Ortíz

90+3Gordillo
Thursday, 11 April 2024
gLanús2-1Deportivo GarcilasoPeru

26Peña Biafore
45+4Erustes

63Bou
gMetropolitanos0-2CuiabáBrazil


4Deyverson


43(p)Deyverson
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
gDeportivo Garcilaso1-1CuiabáBrazil

76Beltrán
73Pitta
Thursday, 25 April 2024
gMetropolitanos0-2LanúsArgentina


29Bou


35Bou
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
gCuiabá3-0MetropolitanosVenezuela

39Fernando Sobral

69Pitta

83Pitta
Thursday, 9 May 2024
gDeportivo Garcilaso0-2LanúsArgentina


7Bou


54Moreno
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
gLanús5-0MetropolitanosVenezuela

5(og)Cuero

23Bou

52Álvarez

55Bou

76Watson
gCuiabá1-1Deportivo GarcilasoPeru

73Fernando Sobral
40Erustes
Wednesday, 29 May 2024
gLanús-CuiabáBrazil
gMetropolitanos-Deportivo GarcilasoPeru


Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Racing Club5401113+812WLWW
2 Red Bull Bragantino540187+112WWWL
3 Coquimbo511326-44LOLW
4 Sportivo Luqueño501438-51LOLL
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
gSportivo Luqueño0-2Racing ClubArgentina


41Martínez


44Martínez
gRed Bull Bragantino1-0CoquimboChile

45+4Vitinho
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
gRacing Club3-0Red Bull BragantinoBrazil

2Salas

20Martínez

90Martínez
Thursday, 11 April 2024
gCoquimbo1-0Sportivo LuqueñoParaguay

15Chávez
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
gRed Bull Bragantino2-1Sportivo LuqueñoParaguay

28Borbas
76Ferreira

47Gustavinho
gCoquimbo1-2Racing ClubArgentina

43(og)Arias
10Solari


45+5(p)Martínez
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
gSportivo Luqueño0-0CoquimboChile
Thursday, 9 May 2024
gRed Bull Bragantino2-1Racing ClubArgentina

5Borbas
25Solari

7Borbas
Thursday, 16 May 2024
gRacing Club3-0CoquimboChile

55(p)Martínez

61Nardoni

71Martínez
gSportivo Luqueño2-3Red Bull BragantinoBrazil

3Ferreira
15Helinho

37Leguizamón
74Lincoln


81Helinho
Tuesday, 28 May 2024
gRacing Club-Sportivo LuqueñoParaguay
gCoquimbo-Red Bull BragantinoBrazil


Top Scorers
6+6Walter BOU (Lanús)
5+4Tomás VERÓN LUPI (Racing)
+5Adrián MARTÍNEZ (Racing Club, 2p)
+5Juan LUCERO (Fortaleza)
+3Ismael DÍAZ (Universidad Católica)
+5YURI ALBERTO Monteiro (Corinthians)
+5Gonzalo MASTRIANI (Athlético-PR)
+5Brayan LEON (Medellín)
4+3Emerson BATALLA (Alianza Petrolera)
+4YAGO PIKACHU (Fortaleza)
+2José ANGULO (Delfín, 1p)
+4Iván VALDEZ (Sportivo Ameliano)
3+3Pablo ERUSTES (Deportivo Garcilaso, 1p)
+2Charlis ORTÍZ (Metropolitanos)
+3Thiago BORBAS (Red Bull Bragantino)
+3WESLEY TANQUE Da (Always Ready)
+3Isidro PITTA (Cuiabá)
+2Jairo VÉLEZ (César Vallejo, 1p)
+2Jhon CIFUENTES (Universidad Católica)
+3FERNANDO SOBRAL (Cuiabá)
+2Yorleys MENA (César Vallejo)